Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls
Girls Boys

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

2014 Matt Wulf T&F Invitational
Yorkville H.S., Yorkville, IL - Thur 04/17/2014

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, seeding info, etc.

100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1600 Meter Run
3200 Meter Run
100 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles
4x100 Meter Relay
4x200 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
High Jump
Pole Vault
Team Scores

 

2014 Matt Wulf T&F Invitational

 

100 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     6           Dana Turner (Sr), Walther Christian                              13.50 Q
   2      1     5           Mischara Palmer (Fr), Yorkville                                  13.60 q
   3      1     2           Jayda Haime (Fr), Dixon                                          14.06 q
   4      1     3           Nikki Quick (Fr), St. Francis                                    14.50  
   5      1     1           Lyndsey Franklin (Jr), Lisle                                     14.62  
   6      1     8           Maggie Likouresis (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                     15.05  
   7      1     4           Aisha Pettigrew (So), Westmont                                   15.11  
   8      1     7           Ciara Bennett (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                      15.44  

   1      2     4           Edoise Omoike (Fr), Lisle                                        12.75 Q
   2      2     2           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   13.37 q
   3      2     5           Shannon Lahey (So), Dixon                                        13.55 q
   4      2     6           Caty Lozinak (Sr), St. Francis                                   13.61 q
   5      2     3           Rachel Mathre (Sr), Yorkville                                    13.85 q
   6      2     1           Zemira Dillard (So), Walther Christian                           14.51  
   7      2     7           Shannon Vogt (So), Aurora Central Catholic                       14.57  
   8      2     8           Myrecal Bounds (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                        15.15  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     4           Edoise Omoike (Fr), Lisle                                        12.98
   2      1     3           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   13.30
   3      1     5           Dana Turner (Sr), Walther Christian                              13.52
   4      1     7           Caty Lozinak (Sr), St. Francis                                   13.75
   5      1     6           Shannon Lahey (So), Dixon                                        13.75
   6      1     1           Rachel Mathre (Sr), Yorkville                                    13.84
   7      1     8           Jayda Haime (Fr), Dixon                                          13.88
   8      1     2           Mischara Palmer (Fr), Yorkville                                  13.96

200 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     5           Edoise Omoike (Fr), Lisle                                        26.56 Q
   2      1     4           Lexy Duncan (Sr), Dixon                                          26.62 q
   3      1     3           Dominque Anderson (Fr), Yorkville                                28.00 q
   4      1     6           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   28.61 q
   5      1     2           Maria Hill (So), Walther Christian                               29.03 q
   6      1     7           Chelsea DiValerio (So), St. Francis                              31.79  
   7      1     8           Liz Harrington (Sr), Riverside-Brookfield                        33.07  
   8      1     1           Megan DuVal (So), Aurora Central Catholic                        33.13  

   1      2     4           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     28.25 Q
   2      2     6           Dana Turner (Sr), Walther Christian                              28.50 q
   3      2     3           Mischara Palmer (Fr), Yorkville                                  28.58 q
   4      2     2           Maddie Hopek (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                          29.20  
   5      2     8           Nikki Quick (Fr), St. Francis                                    31.18  
   6      2     5           Katie Dewey (Jr), Dixon                                          31.21  
   7      2     1           Skyler Spence (Fr), Lisle                                        31.96  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     3           Lexy Duncan (Sr), Dixon                                          26.95
   2      1     5           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     27.67
   3      1     1           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   27.70
   4      1     6           Dominque Anderson (Fr), Yorkville                                28.80
   5      1     2           Dana Turner (Sr), Walther Christian                              29.56
   6      1     7           Mischara Palmer (Fr), Yorkville                                  29.80
   7      1     8           Maria Hill (So), Walther Christian                               30.46

400 Meter Dash
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      2     4           Karina Liz (So), Aurora Central Catholic                         59.99  
   2      2     5           Dominque Anderson (Fr), Yorkville                                1:01.28
   3      2     3           Edoise Omoike (Fr), Lisle                                        1:01.51
   4      2     2           Maria Hill (So), Walther Christian                               1:04.99
   5      2     6           Brook Stuepfert (Jr), Yorkville                                  1:05.38
   6      1     2           Maddie Hopek (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                          1:08.30
   7      2     7           Addison Huizenga (Fr), Dixon                                     1:09.35
   8      1     4           Kate Beck (Fr), St. Francis                                      1:10.20
   9      2     8           Courtney O'Connell (Jr), Lisle                                   1:10.96
  10      1     3           Rachel Magee (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                          1:11.19
  11      1     6           Sarah Bettag (Jr), St. Francis                                   1:13.95
  12      2     1           Krystal Velasquez (So), Aurora Central Catholic                  1:17.70

800 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     1           Karina Liz (So), Aurora Central Catholic                         2:13.77
   2      1     2           Skyler Bollinger (So), Yorkville                                 2:22.75
   3      1     3           Kelsey Leedy (Sr), Yorkville                                     2:26.73
   4      1     4           Katie Binkley (So), Dixon                                        2:35.50
   5      1     6           Alex Garcia (Jr), Walther Christian                              2:38.42
   6      1     9           Katie Lawton (Fr), Dixon                                         2:43.03
   7      1    14           Rachel Magee (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                          2:45.60
   8      1     7           Lexi Cortez (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                        2:46.22
   9      1    15           Reilly O'Donnell (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                      2:51.77
  10      1    10           Kaitlyn Stanley (Jr), Lisle                                      2:52.80
  11      1     8           Nessa Enokian (Sr), Walther Christian                            2:53.18
  12      1    12           Kristan VonBampus (Jr), St. Francis                              2:54.53
  13      1    11           Grace Graunke (Sr), St. Francis                                  3:10.82

1600 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     1           Skyler Bollinger (So), Yorkville                                 5:10.96
   2      1     3           Maddie Dearborn (Fr), Yorkville                                  5:22.10
   3      1     4           Maggie Arndt (Sr), Westmont                                      5:37.35
   4      1     7           Clare Bollnow (Sr), Riverside-Brookfield                         5:40.64
   5      1     9           Meghan McShea (Sr), St. Francis                                  5:42.79
   6      1     5           Irene Crown (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                        5:48.21
   7      1     6           Courtney Seagren (Fr), Dixon                                     5:52.27
   8      1     8           Sydney Kitzman (Fr), Dixon                                       6:13.96
   9      1    10           Tessa McKenna (Sr), St. Francis                                  6:14.47
  10      1    13           LuLu Keen (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                             6:22.84
  11      1    11           Kaitlyn Stanley (Jr), Lisle                                      6:43.40
  12      1    12           Alex Garcia (Jr), Walther Christian                              6:55.06
  13      1    15           Tiffany Compton (Fr), Lisle                                      7:09.29

3200 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Time  
   1      1     1           Skyler Bollinger (So), Yorkville                                 10:45.73
   2      1     3           Alexis Grandys (Fr), Yorkville                                   11:46.52
   3      1     6           Clare Bollnow (Sr), Riverside-Brookfield                         12:01.57
   4      1     2           Meghan McShea (Sr), St. Francis                                  12:07.23
   5      1     4           Katie Pitman (Sr), Dixon                                         12:12.21
   6      1     7           Colleen McShea (Fr), St. Francis                                 12:38.19
   7      1     5           Ally Stanchfield (Fr), Dixon                                     12:53.95
   8      1     9           Amy Brouch (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                         13:26.87
   9      1    11           DeeDee Keen (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                           13:35.50
  10      1     8           Michelle Launi (Fr), Westmont                                    13:47.03
  11      1    10           Imogene Asa (Jr), Westmont                                       13:57.27
  12      1    12           Carolina Rincon (So), Aurora Central Catholic                    15:43.63
  13      1    13           Jennelle Stolarczuk (Jr), Lisle                                  17:42.15
  14      1    14           Adrianne Agustin (So), Lisle                                     17:49.13

100 Meter Hurdles
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     17.77 Q
   2      1     3           Brittani Sohn (Jr), Dixon                                        18.03 q
   3      1     5           Kate Allen (Sr), Yorkville                                       18.18 q
   4      1     6           Alexa Rendina (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                      19.29 q
   5      1     2           Molly McCarthy (Fr), St. Francis                                 21.68  

   1      2     5           Annabel Englehardt (So), Aurora Central Catholic                 17.87 Q
   2      2     4           Brook Stuepfert (Jr), Yorkville                                  18.07 q
   3      2     3           Kaylee Rice (Fr), Dixon                                          19.25 q
   4      2     6           Kate Howard (So), St. Francis                                    19.95 q
   5      2     2           Bich-nhi (Brittany) Pham (So), Lisle                             21.41  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     4           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     17.58
   2      1     2           Kate Allen (Sr), Yorkville                                       17.74
   3      1     3           Brittani Sohn (Jr), Dixon                                        17.88
   4      1     5           Annabel Englehardt (So), Aurora Central Catholic                 17.91
   5      1     6           Brook Stuepfert (Jr), Yorkville                                  18.32
   6      1     1           Alexa Rendina (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                      19.12
   7      1     7           Kaylee Rice (Fr), Dixon                                          19.28
   8      1     8           Kate Howard (So), St. Francis                                    19.54

300 Meter Hurdles
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      2     4           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     49.89  
   2      2     7           Becca Jasutis (So), Yorkville                                    50.25  
   3      2     3           Louisa Washburn (So), Yorkville                                  50.25  
   4      2     2           Hailey Houck (Fr), Dixon                                         53.45  
   5      2     6           Kate Howard (So), St. Francis                                    53.77  
   6      2     1           Brittani Sohn (Jr), Dixon                                        54.07  
   7      2     5           Annabel Englehardt (So), Aurora Central Catholic                 54.51  
   8      2     8           Molly McCarthy (Fr), St. Francis                                 55.32  
   9      1     3           Pao Lehman (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                            1:08.14

4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time     
   1      1     5            YORKVILLE                                        53.70     
                               534 Latrice Davis (Sr), 526 Dominque Anderson (Fr)       
                               544 Rachel Mathre (Sr), 546 Mischara Palmer (Fr)         
   2      1     6            DIXON                                            54.54     
                               195 Hailey Houck (Fr), 192 Jayda Haime (Fr)              
                               196 Addison Huizenga (Fr), 199 Shannon Lahey (So)        
   3      1     4            ST. FRANCIS                                      54.78     
                               387 Brianna French (So), 391 Kate Howard (So)            
                               380 Ana Bormann (Sr), 393 Caty Lozinak (Sr)              
   4      1     2            LISLE                                            56.39     
                               243 Skyler Spence (Fr), 242 Bich-nhi (Brittany) Pham (So)
                               240 Courtney O'Connell (Jr), 241 Edoise Omoike (Fr)      
   5      1     7            AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC                          57.24     
                               134 Annabel Englehardt (So), 141 Shannon Vogt (So)       
                               138 Alexa Rendina (Fr), 142 Hannah Watkins (Fr)          
   6      1     1            RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD                             58.92     
                               307 Mia Moore (Jr), 281 Angela Comicho (Jr)              
                               292 Maddie Hopek (Fr), 316 Grace Roman (Fr)              
   7      1     3            WALTHER CHRISTIAN                                1:00.87   
                               436 Zemira Dillard (So), 444 Bianca Jones (Fr)           
                               442 Lexie Gurley (Sr), 453 Dana Turner (Sr)              

4x200 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      1     4            YORKVILLE                                        1:51.79
                               534 Latrice Davis (Sr), 550 Stephanie Schlichting (Fr)
                               530 Sydney Beach (So), 546 Mischara Palmer (Fr)       
   2      1     3            DIXON                                            1:52.52
                               199 Shannon Lahey (So), 192 Jayda Haime (Fr)          
                               190 Sesily Gaffey (Fr), 189 Lexy Duncan (Sr)          
   3      1     5            ST. FRANCIS                                      1:57.91
                               387 Brianna French (So), 385 Chelsea DiValerio (So)   
                               380 Ana Bormann (Sr), 393 Caty Lozinak (Sr)           
   4      1     6            WALTHER CHRISTIAN                                2:00.42
                               436 Zemira Dillard (So), 435 Kendriana Daniel (Fr)    
                               454 Rachel Wilharm (So), 442 Lexie Gurley (Sr)        
   5      1     2            AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC                          2:03.85
                               141 Shannon Vogt (So), 137 Anneke Nilles (Jr)         
                               145 Emily Ziegler (Jr), 138 Alexa Rendina (Fr)        
   6      1     7            RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD                             2:11.16
                               307 Mia Moore (Jr), 310 Maggie Nikischer (So)         
                               281 Angela Comicho (Jr), 291 Lilly Holubek (So)       
   7      1     1            LISLE                                            2:12.38
                               243 Skyler Spence (Fr), 238 Ellie Moore (Fr)          
                               240 Courtney O'Connell (Jr), 247 Dawn Yackley (Sr)    

4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time      
   1      1     4            YORKVILLE                                        4:13.94    
                               553 Louisa Washburn (So), 551 Julia Schultz (So)          
                               550 Stephanie Schlichting (Fr), 543 Kelsey Leedy (Sr)     
   2      1     3            DIXON                                            4:23.93    
                               195 Hailey Houck (Fr), 199 Shannon Lahey (So)             
                               187 Megan Cooper (Fr), 189 Lexy Duncan (Sr)               
   3      1     6            ST. FRANCIS                                      4:29.12    
                               391 Kate Howard (So), 380 Ana Bormann (Sr)                
                               374 Ysabelle Aquino (Jr), 393 Caty Lozinak (Sr)           
   4      1     5            AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC                          4:32.81    
                               134 Annabel Englehardt (So), 145 Emily Ziegler (Jr)       
                               137 Anneke Nilles (Jr), 135 Karina Liz (So)               
   5      1     7            RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD                             4:56.66    
                               313 Reilly O'Donnell (Jr), 316 Grace Roman (Fr)           
                               300 Jackie LaBelle (Jr), 276 Clare Bollnow (Sr)           
   6      1     1            WALTHER CHRISTIAN                                5:09.07    
                               438 Nicole Federighi (Jr), 452 Chloe Tominac (Fr)         
                               449 Tamron Morris (So), 432 Salma Alanis (Fr)             
   7      1     8            LISLE                                            5:32.06    
                               242 Bich-nhi (Brittany) Pham (So), 232 Alison Buchelt (So)
                               240 Courtney O'Connell (Jr), 238 Ellie Moore (Fr)         

4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time   
   1      1     1            YORKVILLE                                        10:00.25
                               535 Maddie Dearborn (Fr), 551 Julia Schultz (So)       
                               549 Erin Reynolds (So), 543 Kelsey Leedy (Sr)          
   2      1     2            DIXON                                            10:40.88
                               182 Katie Binkley (So), 208 Courtney Seagren (Fr)      
                               197 Sydney Kitzman (Fr), 203 Katie Pitman (Sr)         
   3      1     5            ST. FRANCIS                                      11:03.92
                               376 Kate Beck (Fr), 374 Ysabelle Aquino (Jr)           
                               398 Colleen McShea (Fr), 397 Tessa McKenna (Sr)        
   4      1     3            AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC                          11:09.87
                               132 Irene Crown (Jr), 137 Anneke Nilles (Jr)           
                               145 Emily Ziegler (Jr), 136 Katie Marter (Jr)          
   5      1     6            WALTHER CHRISTIAN                                12:00.85
                               438 Nicole Federighi (Jr), 432 Salma Alanis (Fr)       
                               449 Tamron Morris (So), 437 Nessa Enokian (Sr)         
   6      1     8            WESTMONT                                         12:02.57
                               484 Maggie Arndt (Sr), 489 Michelle Launi (Fr)         
                               492 Victoria Thomas (Jr), 485 Imogene Asa (Jr)         
   7      1     4            RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD                             12:02.59
                               284 Valerie Gaberik (So), 293 Mia Hruska (So)          
                               295 Vanessa Jebb (Sr), 303 Rachel Magee (Fr)           
   8      1     7            LISLE                                            12:54.17
                               231 Shelby Anderson (Jr), 233 Tiffany Compton (Fr)     
                               234 Alyssa Crile (Sr), 244 Kaitlyn Stanley (Jr)        

Long Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Lexy Duncan (Sr), Dixon                                          17'03.00"
   2      1     0           Dana Turner (Sr), Walther Christian                              16'02.00"
   3      1     0           Dominque Anderson (Fr), Yorkville                                15'09.00"
   4      1     0           Rachel Mathre (Sr), Yorkville                                    15'03.50"
   5      1     0           Brittani Sohn (Jr), Dixon                                        14'07.00"
   6      1     0           Janae Dabney (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                          14'06.00"
   7      1     0           Hannah Watkins (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                     14'03.50"
   8      1     0           Ana Bormann (Sr), St. Francis                                    13'10.50"
   9      1     0           Dawn Yackley (Sr), Lisle                                         13'08.50"
  10      1     0           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   13'06.00"
  11      1     0           Kennadi Taylor (So), Riverside-Brookfield                        13'05.00"
  12      1     0           Lexie Gurley (Sr), Walther Christian                             13'04.00"
  13      1     0           Jessica Wiercinski (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                 11'03.50"
  14      1     0           Kate Beck (Fr), St. Francis                                      10'06.00"

Triple Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Rachel Mathre (Sr), Yorkville                                    33'02.50"
   2      1     0           Annie Carlson (So), Westmont                                     32'11.00"
   3      1     0           Brook Stuepfert (Jr), Yorkville                                  31'03.50"
   4      1     0           Brianna French (So), St. Francis                                 30'10.00"
   5      1     0           Katie Dewey (Jr), Dixon                                          30'08.50"
   6      1     0           Brittani Sohn (Jr), Dixon                                        30'05.50"
   7      1     0           Hannah Watkins (Fr), Aurora Central Catholic                     30'05.50"
   8      1     0           Emily Ziegler (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                      30'02.00"
   9      1     0           Dawn Yackley (Sr), Lisle                                         28'07.50"
  10      1     0           Kate Beck (Fr), St. Francis                                      27'10.00"
  11      1     0           Sam Miezio (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                            27'05.00"
  12      1     0           Rachel Wilharm (So), Walther Christian                           26'10.00"

Shot Put
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Mackenzie Lee (Jr), Yorkville                                    34'05.50"
   2      1     0           Eryn Jones (So), Walther Christian                               31'04.50"
   3      1     0           Megan Brineman (Jr), Yorkville                                   30'08.50"
   4      1     0           Jenna Cebulski (So), Aurora Central Catholic                     29'06.00"
   5      1     0           Kayla Wheatherly (Fr), Westmont                                 29'02.50"
   6      1     0           Bre Schiedegger (Fr), Dixon                                      28'07.50"
   7      1     0           Kelsey Steiner (Sr), Walther Christian                           28'05.00"
   8      1     0           Stephanie Binkley (Sr), Dixon                                    27'01.00"
   9      1     0           Laura Heirigs (So), Riverside-Brookfield                         26'06.00"
  10      1     0           Kimberly White (Sr), Lisle                                       26'03.00"
  11      1     0           Alice Bettag (So), St. Francis                                   26'02.00"
  12      1     0           Sarah Bayne (So), Westmont                                       24'04.50"
  13      1     0           Katie Marter (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                       24'03.00"
  14      1     0           Pao Lehman (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                            22'08.00"
  15      1     0           Isabel Bettag (Fr), St. Francis                                  22'07.00"
  16      1     0           Savannah Morales (Fr), Lisle                                     18'01.00"

Discus Throw
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark  
   1      1     0           Megan Brineman (Jr), Yorkville                                   114'04"
   2      1     0           Jocelyn Ocon (Sr), Yorkville                                     105'11"
   3      1     0           Kelsey Steiner (Sr), Walther Christian                           097'01"
   4      1     0           Kimberly White (Sr), Lisle                                       093'06"
   5      1     0           Kacey Koch (Fr), Dixon                                           077'08"
   6      1     0           Jenna Cebulski (So), Aurora Central Catholic                     075'00"
   7      1     0           Eryn Jones (So), Walther Christian                               074'01"
   8      1     0           Stephanie Binkley (Sr), Dixon                                    072'07"
   9      1     0           Maggie Nikischer (So), Riverside-Brookfield                      070'03"
  10      1     0           Alice Bettag (So), St. Francis                                   070'02"
  11      1     0           Sarah Bayne (So), Westmont                                       067'11"
  12      1     0           Katie Marter (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                       065'07"
  13      1     0           Kayla Wheatherly (Fr), Westmont                                 063'05"
  14      1     0           Isabel Bettag (Fr), St. Francis                                  062'00"
  15      1     0           Caterina Dentone (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                      061'04"
  16      1     0           Elizabeth Fortino (Fr), Lisle                                    034'09"

High Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark
   1      1     0           Rachel Augius (Jr), Yorkville                                    5'06"
   2      1     0           Molly McCarthy (Fr), St. Francis                                 5'00"
   3      1     0           Sydney Anderson (Fr), Yorkville                                  4'08"
   4      1     0           Maria Hill (So), Walther Christian                               4'08"
   5      1     0           Sesily Gaffey (Fr), Dixon                                        4'06"
   6      1     0           Nicola Wiercinski (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                  4'04"
   7      1     0           Addison Huizenga (Fr), Dixon                                     4'04"
   8      1     0           Elisa Klewinski (Jr), Westmont                                   4'02"
   8      1     0           Brianna French (So), St. Francis                                 4'02"
  10      1     0           Sam Miezio (Fr), Riverside-Brookfield                            4'02"
  11      1     0           Michaela Jurewicz (So), Walther Christian                        4'00"

Pole Vault
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark
   1      1     0           Jackie LaBelle (Jr), Riverside-Brookfield                        9'00"
   2      1     0           Megan Cooper (Fr), Dixon                                         7'06"
   3      1     0           Olivia Reese (Jr), Yorkville                                     7'00"
   4      1     0           Louisa Washburn (So), Yorkville                                  6'06"
   5      1     0           Nicola Wiercinski (Jr), Aurora Central Catholic                  5'00"
   6      1     0           Chelsea DiValerio (So), St. Francis                              5'00"
   .      1     0           Liv Gartlan (Fr), St. Francis                                     NH  

Team Scores

  Place      School                       Points  
     1      Yorkville                       216   
     2      Dixon                            90   
     3      Westmont                         59   
     4      St. Francis                      50   
     5      Walther Christian                47   
     6      Aurora Central Catholic          46   
     7      Riverside-Brookfield             26   
     8      Lisle                            24   

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since April 16, 2014.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015