Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Overall Results
Award Winners Overall Results Age Division Results

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

                             Oswegoland Park District PrairieFest

                    Held at Traughber Jr. High, Oswego, IL on June 20, 1999


                                Overall results of the 5k Run
                               o - Denotes overall race winners
                               a - Denotes age division winners


  Place       Runner's Name             Time     Sex  Age   Division       Home Town & State    

o1    1  Gildardo Aguilar             0:15:58.9   M   32    30 to 34    Plainfield, IL
a1    2  Gary Moss                    0:16:38.3   M   48    45 to 49    Geneva, IL
a1    3  Joe Hubbard                  0:16:53.2   M   21    18 to 23    Montgomery, IL
a2    4  Bob Theodore                 0:16:56.8   M   47    45 to 49    Lisle, IL
a1    5  Randy Meyle                  0:17:28.3   M   37    35 to 39    North Aurora, IL
a2    6  Matthew Fisher               0:17:31.4   M   23    18 to 23    Aurora, IL
a3    7  Jay Ellis                    0:17:34.7   M   22    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
a1    8  Danny Suter                  0:17:39.4   M   33    30 to 34    Sycamore, IL
a1    9  Eric Wedow                   0:17:40.6   M   40    40 to 44    Batavia, IL
     10  Raymond Hitman               0:17:42.3   M   23    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
a2   11  Victor Conrad                0:17:51.0   M   40    40 to 44    Lisle, IL
a1   12  Ruben Madriz                 0:18:01.9   M   17    14 to 17    Aurora, IL
a2   13  Mark Burgos                  0:18:10.3   M   32    30 to 34    Yorkville, IL
a3   14  John Boldt                   0:18:25.1   M   43    40 to 44    Monroe, MI
a1   15  Clark Anderson               0:18:29.9   M   29    24 to 29    Crest Hill, IL
a2   16  Chris Rohde                  0:18:52.1   M   15    14 to 17    Aurora, IL
     17  Concepcion Quinones          0:18:54.0   M   18    18 to 23    Aurora, IL
a3   18  Justin Toohey                0:18:59.7   M   16    14 to 17    Montgomery, IL
     19  Mike Klafehn                 0:19:01.6   M   44    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
a3   20  Clement Brown                0:19:04.3   M   45    45 to 49    Winfield, IL
a2   21  Brian Mueller                0:19:08.9   M   36    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
     22  Matthew Johnson              0:19:09.4   M   15    14 to 17    Plano, IL
a3   23  Mark Wojcieckowski           0:19:15.8   M   32    30 to 34    Sugar Grove, IL
     24  Brian Peach                  0:19:20.5   M   18    18 to 23    Montgomery, IL
     25  Michael Shanahan             0:19:23.5   M   32    30 to 34    Winfield, IL
a3   26  Rick Anderson                0:19:31.0   M   37    35 to 39    Minooka, IL
a1   27  Barry Fuliffson              0:19:36.9   M   54    50 to 54    Delavan, WI
     28  Kevin Theesfeld              0:19:40.0   M   43    40 to 44    Auroa, IL
     29  Andy Busch                   0:19:44.7   M   17    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
     30  Adam Jurgens                 0:19:45.1   M   15    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
     31  Sean O'Grady                 0:19:46.1   M   16    14 to 17    Montgomery, IL
     32  Peter Griffiths              0:19:50.2   M   34    30 to 34    Austrailia,   
     33  David Kolzow                 0:19:53.3   M   16    14 to 17    Elgin, IL
     34  Ryan Woodworth               0:19:54.2   M   15    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
     35  Clinton Carter               0:19:56.2   M   40    40 to 44    Minooka, IL
a2   36  Toby Flaget                  0:19:58.5   M   28    24 to 29    Somonauk, IL
     37  Tom Minichiello              0:19:59.2   M   40    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
     38  Dale Allen                   0:20:00.0   M   38    35 to 39    Sugar Grove, IL
a3   39  John Roets                   0:20:00.5   M   28    24 to 29    Lisle, IL
     40  Dave Stoppel                 0:20:02.8   M   16    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
     41  Wilfred Reilly               0:20:03.2   M   17    14 to 17    Aurora, IL
o1   42  Pam Krantz                   0:20:03.7   F   30    30 to 34    Sandwich, IL
a1   43  Casie Simpson                0:20:04.3   F   16    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
     44  Luis Ayllon                  0:20:12.5   M   37    35 to 39    Wheaton, IL
     45  Zach Tongate                 0:20:19.1   M   18    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
a1   46  Mary Krause                  0:20:20.5   F   41    40 to 44    Yorkville, IL
a2   47  Jean Perle                   0:20:22.8   F   40    40 to 44    Plainfield, IL
     48  Lyle Rosine                  0:20:23.9   M   49    45 to 49    Batavia, IL
     49  Jiff Schafermeyer            0:20:26.8   M   29    24 to 29    Yorkville, IL
     50  John Hughes                  0:20:31.2   M   38    35 to 39    Chicago, IL
     51  Rick Schwantes               0:20:33.1   M   18    18 to 23    DeKalb, IL
     52  Matthew Dawd                 0:20:33.4   M   19    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
     53  Tony Erazmus                 0:20:34.8   M   19    18 to 23    Bourbonnais, IL
     54  Francisco de los Santos      0:20:37.6   M   29    24 to 29    Aurora, IL
     55  Dane Johnson                 0:20:38.2   M   17    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
     56  Tim Suter                    0:20:40.5   M   31    30 to 34    DeKalb, IL
a1   57  Liz Stoppel                  0:20:46.6   F   19    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
     58  Rick Brant                   0:20:47.3   M   46    45 to 49    Sandwich, IL
a1   59  Daniel Retiz                 0:20:50.7   M   13    11 to 13    Aurora, IL
     60  Ted Ruler                    0:20:55.8   M   31    30 to 34    Naperville, IL
     61  Chris Lieser                 0:21:01.1   M   39    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a1   62  Sheila Duggan                0:21:05.1   F   36    35 to 39    St. Charles, IL
a2   63  Lisa Johnson                 0:21:07.4   F   19    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
     64  Mike Miller                  0:21:07.9   M   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
     65  Don Davis                    0:21:09.7   M   34    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
     66  Jim Varney                   0:21:12.9   M   48    45 to 49    Aurora, IL
     67  Patrick Keefe                0:21:19.3   M   31    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
a2   68  Molly Voegtle                0:21:20.3   F   17    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
     69  Fred Wooley                  0:21:20.9   M   44    40 to 44    Angola, IN
     70  Chris Pehlke                 0:21:23.5   M   18    18 to 23    Montgomery, IL
a3   71  Lynn Potter                  0:21:26.6   F   40    40 to 44    Aurora, IL
     72  Kevin McEachern              0:21:27.1   M   30    30 to 34    Sandwich, IL
     73  George Simon                 0:21:33.4   M   32    30 to 34    Naperville, IL
a2   74  Edith Vega                   0:21:33.9   F   35    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
     75  John Gilbert                 0:21:36.5   M   32    30 to 34    Aurora, IL
     76  Dirk Koomjohn                0:21:38.3   M   35    35 to 39    Wheaton, IL
     77  Christopher Cinto            0:21:41.3   M   21    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
a1   78  Warren Moulds                0:21:44.0   M   65  60 and over   Wheaton, IL
     79  Dan Jaynes                   0:21:44.9   M   34    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
     80  Wiley Rung                   0:21:50.9   M   14    14 to 17    Montgomery, IL
a1   81  Julie Hughes                 0:21:51.8   F   34    30 to 34    Chicago, IL
     82  Mitch Morrell                0:21:52.9   M   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
     83  Tom Cross                    0:21:53.6   M   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
     84  Dave Gamache                 0:21:56.9   M   35    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a3   85  Angie Dudman                 0:21:57.4   F   36    35 to 39    Geneva, IL
     86  Barry Brandt                 0:22:02.5   M   41    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
     87  Tod Pappas                   0:22:03.9   M   30    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
     88  Cherye Knapp                 0:22:04.5   F   38    35 to 39    Geneva, IL
     89  Bruce Phillips               0:22:09.8   M   43    40 to 44    Big Rock, IL
     90  Dave Early                   0:22:10.3   M   14    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
a3   91  Amy Carrier                  0:22:11.8   F   17    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
     92  Kelly Puppilo                0:22:15.0   F   15    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
a2   93  Art Metzger                  0:22:15.6   M   50    50 to 54    Batavia, IL
a1   94  Gene Burd                    0:22:18.8   M   55    55 to 59    Sandwich, IL
a2   95  George Suter                 0:22:19.8   M   64  60 and over   DeKalb, IL
     96  Bob Hammond                  0:22:22.4   M   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
     97  Joe Barbosa                  0:22:25.3   M   37    35 to 39    Yorkville, IL
     98  Tom Glavan                   0:22:25.7   M   38    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
     99  Adana Scott                  0:22:29.4   F   17    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
    100  Don Renner                   0:22:32.7   M   45    45 to 49    Montgomery, IL
a3  101  Stephanie Dutdut             0:22:37.6   F   19    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
a3  102  Leonard Mack                 0:22:38.5   M   54    50 to 54    Sandwich, IL
    103  Catherine Schwantes          0:22:41.2   F   14    14 to 17    DeKalb, IL
    104  John Coffey                  0:22:44.7   M   34    30 to 34    Sugar Grove, IL
a2  105  Joanne Cederoth              0:22:47.7   F   31    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
    106  Dennis Sathoff               0:22:48.9   M   44    40 to 44    Antioch, IL
    107  Frederick Schwantes          0:22:51.1   M   49    45 to 49    DeKalb, IL
    108  Alan Jenks                   0:22:52.9   M   37    35 to 39    Elgin, IL
    109  Brian Moberly                0:22:53.5   M   30    30 to 34    Aurora, IL
    110  Bob Pax                      0:22:57.0   M   42    40 to 44    Sandwich, IL
    111  Ryan Scharenberg             0:22:58.7   M   22    18 to 23    Sandwich, IL
    112  Charles Day                  0:23:00.1   M   41    40 to 44    Montgomery, IL
    113  Harry Stout                  0:23:06.1   M   37    35 to 39    St. Charles, IL
    114  Gary Reyes                   0:23:12.8   M   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
a1  115  Isola Metz                   0:23:16.2   F   51    50 to 54    Wheaton, IL
    116  John Winkle                  0:23:18.9   M   38    35 to 39    Monticello, IN
    117  Don Duffy                    0:23:24.8   M   49    45 to 49    Sheridan, IL
    118  Robert Headley               0:23:26.2   M   19    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
    119  Phil Schlabach               0:23:28.3   M   38    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
    120  Ross Adams                   0:23:31.5   M   17    14 to 17    Sandwich, IL
    121  Russ Emrick                  0:23:32.3   M   35    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
    122  Brian Nehring                0:23:33.0   M   18    18 to 23    Sandwich, IL
    123  Rich Stetson                 0:23:35.3   M   36    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a1  124  Jenny Bend                   0:23:35.9   F   24    24 to 29    Waterman, IL
a1  125  Patricia Walker              0:23:40.8   F   49    45 to 49    Aurora, IL
a2  126  Grant Klafehn                0:23:44.2   M   13    11 to 13    Naperville, IL
    127  Neal Ament                   0:23:44.7   M   50    50 to 54    Oswego, IL
    128  Eugene Schmidt               0:23:46.4   M   51    50 to 54    St. Charles, IL
    129  Kevin Blocker                0:23:51.3   M   36    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    130  Glen Schwerdtfeger           0:23:52.7   M   42    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    131  Bob Mehrens                  0:23:53.3   M   44    40 to 44    Montgomery, IL
    132  Ronald Colaizzi              0:23:54.3   M   29    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    133  Paul Moore                   0:23:57.9   M   41    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
    134  Brian Carrier                0:24:00.9   M   41    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    135  Nikki Houle                  0:24:02.4   F   19    18 to 23    Yorkville, IL
    136  Kevin Zilch                  0:24:05.7   M   30    30 to 34    Yorkville, IL
    137  Alan Adams                   0:24:06.4   M   48    45 to 49    Sandwich, IL
    138  Greg Fowkes                  0:24:07.5   M   46    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
a3  139  Tom Hughes                   0:24:09.9   M   12    11 to 13    St. Charles, IL
a2  140  Suzanne Mendoza              0:24:21.1   F   27    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
a3  141  Gina Wagenblast              0:24:21.8   F   28    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    142  Bob Slaveek                  0:24:28.4   M   38    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a1  143  Krista Moss                  0:24:29.6   F   11    11 to 13    Geneva, IL
a2  144  Cindy Pan                    0:24:30.3   F   48    45 to 49    Naperville, IL
    145  Michael Sweeney              0:24:33.1   M   50    50 to 54    Aurora, IL
    146  Carol Winkle                 0:24:34.4   F   29    24 to 29    North Aurora, IL
    147  Jim Diemer                   0:24:37.2   M   39    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    148  Steven Taggart               0:24:42.1   M   28    24 to 29    Chicago, IL
    149  Emily Phillips               0:24:44.6   F   19    18 to 23    Big Rock, IL
    150  Steve Koleno                 0:24:47.5   M   29    24 to 29    Sugar Grove, IL
    151  Jennifer Gossett             0:24:49.9   F   20    18 to 23    Montgomery, IL
    152  Ashly Williamson             0:24:51.9   F   15    14 to 17    Montgomery, IL
    153  Erin Ernst                   0:24:55.2   F   17    14 to 17    Plainfield, IL
    154  Bob Foguth                   0:24:56.8   M   38    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    155  Nora Craighead               0:24:57.7   F   14    14 to 17    Naperville, IL
    156  Eric Lindemann               0:25:00.7   M   37    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a3  157  Stephanie Evans              0:25:01.5   F   34    30 to 34    Buffalo Grove, IL
a2  158  Jim Willaro                  0:25:07.9   M   57    55 to 59    Mendota, IL
    159  Randy Riegel                 0:25:10.4   M   44    40 to 44    Bonfield, IL
    160  Jim Schaffer                 0:25:11.3   M   42    40 to 44    Mongomery, IL
    161  Janet Briggs                 0:25:17.0   F   37    35 to 39    Elgin, IL
    162  Tadd Gibson                  0:25:19.6   M   28    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    163  Anna Gibson                  0:25:20.1   F   28    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    164  Denise Eberhardt             0:25:27.6   F   32    30 to 34    Chicago, IL
    165  Leonard Cerone               0:25:32.2   M   35    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    166  Kathleen Lindemann           0:25:33.9   F   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    167  Ellen VonOhlen               0:25:37.5   F   43    40 to 44    Aurora, IL
a3  168  John Koomjohn                0:25:38.6   M   67  60 and over   Oswego, IL
    169  R.C. Fagan                   0:25:41.5   M   45    45 to 49    Rochelle, IL
    170  Krista Muell                 0:25:43.2   F   29    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    171  Larry Rinkenberger           0:25:44.9   M   60  60 and over   Lockport, IL
    172  Roy Nerad                    0:25:48.4   M   47    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
    173  Michalene Nevills            0:25:50.0   F   16    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
    174  Steve Rayburn                0:25:54.1   M   53    50 to 54    Oswego, IL
    175  Angie Phillips               0:25:55.0   F   15    14 to 17    Big Rock, IL
    176  Sarah Kilburg                0:25:55.5   F   16    14 to 17    Geneve, IL
    177  Mary Wolf                    0:25:58.7   F   36    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    178  Ashley Metz                  0:25:59.1   F   16    14 to 17    Wheaton, IL
    179  Juan Mendoza                 0:26:01.5   M   40    40 to 44    Aurora, IL
    180  Dean Kilburg                 0:26:02.0   M   50    50 to 54    Geneva, IL
a1  181  Jeanne Raynett               0:26:09.0   F   58    55 to 59    Oswego, IL
    182  Bob Brown                    0:26:15.3   M   49    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
    183  Theodore Myers               0:26:17.1   M   29    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
    184  Judd Jones                   0:26:21.0   M   47    45 to 49    Montgomery, IL
    185  Diane Jones                  0:26:26.0   F   43    40 to 44    Montgomery, IL
    186  Bruce Simpson                0:26:29.8   M   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    187  Pamela Bollinger             0:26:34.4   F   36    35 to 39    DeKalb, IL
    188  Bob Rebenstorf               0:26:42.2   M   37    35 to 39    Mongomery, IL
    189  Jaime Sanchez                0:26:44.3   M   49    45 to 49    Aurora, IL
a3  190  Daniel Remus                 0:26:46.0   M   57    55 to 59    Plainfield, IL
    191  Rene Lukaszewski             0:26:53.3   F   34    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
    192  Annette Metzger              0:26:54.6   F   18    18 to 23    Batavia, IL
    193  Josie Nash                   0:26:56.8   F   37    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
    194  Amber Jurgens                0:26:57.3   F   18    18 to 23    Yorkville, IL
    195  Margaret Jurgens             0:26:59.1   F   43    40 to 44    Yorkville, IL
    196  Mindy Leifheit               0:27:05.6   F   20    18 to 23    Sandwich, IL
    197  Carmen Hoffman               0:27:09.0   F   38    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    198  Barbara Swanson              0:27:09.4   F   37    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    199  Amy Smith                    0:27:11.9   F   32    30 to 34    Naperville, IL
    200  David Keller                 0:27:14.1   M   43    40 to 44    Bristol, IL
    201  James Halstead               0:27:14.7   M   58    55 to 59    Joliet, IL
a3  202  Nancianne Jensen             0:27:20.6   F   45    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
    203  Jennifer Klafehn             0:27:23.1   F   16    14 to 17    Naperville, IL
    204  Corbin Pitts                 0:27:26.6   M   13    11 to 13    Oswego, IL
    205  Karen Klafehn                0:27:28.0   F   44    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
    206  Mike Gossett                 0:27:33.1   M   16    14 to 17    Montgomery, IL
    207  Cathy Nerad                  0:27:33.7   F   43    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    208  Larry Bacher                 0:27:41.1   M   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    209  Ingrid Stetson               0:27:51.1   F   23    18 to 23    Oswego, IL
    210  Rachel Kilburg               0:27:51.6   F   24    24 to 29    Geneva, IL
    211  Richard Monthei              0:27:54.8   M   51    50 to 54    Joliet, IL
    212  Derek Koomjohn               0:27:57.0   M   29    24 to 29    Gurnee, IL
    213  Julie Carrie                 0:28:02.0   F   14    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
    214  Randal Kornas                0:28:03.2   M   28    24 to 29    St. Charles, IL
    215  David Schnitz                0:28:11.0   M   43    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    216  Rena Leigh                   0:28:11.6   F   35    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    217  John Balk                    0:28:12.1   M   51    50 to 54    Geneva, IL
    218  Colleen Kornas               0:28:13.1   F   26    24 to 29    St. Charles, IL
a1  219  Madeline Hughes              0:28:19.2   F   10  10 and under  St. Charles, IL
    220  Janice Bargamian             0:28:22.1   F   35    35 to 39    Arlington Heights, IL
    221  Justo Ortiz                  0:28:22.7   M   53    50 to 54    West Chicago, IL
    222  Sharon Robertson             0:28:23.5   F   41    40 to 44    Aurora, IL
    223  Julie Westhuis               0:28:24.0   F   23    18 to 23    Aurora, IL
    224  Tom Baumgartner              0:28:29.6   M   55    55 to 59    Yorkville, IL
    225  Matt Nisbet                  0:28:31.4   M   44    40 to 44    Villa Park, IL
    226  Jodi Wojcik                  0:28:32.2   F   34    30 to 34    Aurora, IL
    227  Reron Malatt                 0:28:37.7   M   38    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    228  Eric Easterberg              0:28:41.2   M   40    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
    229  Bonnie Keller                0:28:51.5   F   47    45 to 49    Bristol, IL
    230  Gail Cederoth                0:28:59.0   F   36    35 to 39    Chicago, IL
    231  Chris Birch                  0:28:59.6   M   37    35 to 39    Elburn, IL
    232  Bud Pygon                    0:29:04.0   M   35    35 to 39    Chicago, IL
    233  Thomas Cleaves               0:29:05.6   M   33    30 to 34    Plainfield, IL
    234  Sophie Bastelt               0:29:17.7   F   36    35 to 39    Naperville, IL
    235  Andy Wojcik                  0:29:19.7   M   33    30 to 34    Aurora, IL
    236  Deb Henry                    0:29:29.1   F   44    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
    237  Gary Henry                   0:29:29.7   M   44    40 to 44    Naperville, IL
    238  Scott Kososki                0:29:31.7   M   33    30 to 34    Montgomery, IL
    239  Alexandra Juriga             0:29:35.0   F   33    30 to 34    Yorkville, IL
    240  Kim Miller                   0:29:35.7   F   33    30 to 34    Somonauk, IL
    241  Kevin Hewitt                 0:29:36.2   M   11    11 to 13    Geneva, IL
    242  Mike Carmody                 0:29:41.0   M   34    30 to 34    Wheaton, IL
a2  243  Stephanie Crackel            0:29:46.2   F   11    11 to 13    Oswego, IL
    244  Michael Haske                0:29:46.7   M   40    40 to 44    Yorkville, IL
    245  Mike Crackel                 0:29:50.8   M   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    246  Lian Duda                    0:29:53.7   F   40    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    247  Debbie Vaughn                0:30:03.3   F   43    40 to 44    Plano, IL
    248  Marianne Karezewski          0:30:05.4   F   34    30 to 34    Shorewood, IL
    249  Tom Craighead                0:30:14.8   M   47    45 to 49    Naperville, IL
    250  Valerie Kane                 0:30:29.4   F   35    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    251  Cartherin Nile               0:30:30.5   F   25    24 to 29    Aurora, IL
    252  Jane Bodine                  0:30:35.4   F   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
    253  Mark McLaughlin              0:30:41.4   M   29    24 to 29    Aurora, IL
    254  Dick Furstenau               0:30:54.4   M   55    55 to 59    Naperville, IL
    255  Robert Mohan                 0:31:25.1   M   47    45 to 49    Montgomery, IL
    256  Christine Benda              0:31:31.9   F   21    18 to 23    Montgomery, IL
    257  Marci Schwartz               0:31:37.0   F   16    14 to 17    Yorkville, IL
    258  George Krull                 0:31:49.9   M   56    55 to 59    Wheaton, IL
    259  Doug Plunkett                0:31:55.4   M   32    30 to 34    Naperville, IL
    260  David Scharenberg            0:31:57.1   M   52    50 to 54    Sandwich, IL
    261  Amy Lukaszewski              0:31:59.8   F   14    14 to 17    Oswego, IL
    262  Tanya Carr                   0:32:00.2   F   15    14 to 17    Montgermy, IL
a1  263  Eric Prinzing                0:32:02.2   M   10  10 and under  Oswego, IL
    264  Evan Prinzing                0:32:02.8   M   11    11 to 13    Oswego, IL
    265  Amy Mullner                  0:32:28.0   F   23    18 to 23    Lisle, IL
    266  Sheila DeBolt                0:32:51.7   F   38    35 to 39    Plano, IL
a2  267  Ryan Prinzing                0:32:52.7   M    7  10 and under  Oswego, IL
    268  Tom Prinzing                 0:32:53.6   M   44    40 to 44    Oswego, IL
a3  269  Matt Zilch                   0:34:00.6   M    9  10 and under  Yorkville, IL
    270  Dave Mueller                 0:34:05.0   M   38    35 to 39    Aurora, IL
    271  Sue Johnson                  0:34:10.5   F   36    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
a2  272  Sarah Andersen               0:34:18.1   F   10  10 and under  Arlington Heights, IL
    273  Roy Andersen                 0:34:21.6   M   60  60 and over   Arlington Heights, IL
    274  Tom Arvisais                 0:34:24.9   M   48    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
    275  Jeff Gerschkow               0:34:34.3   M   28    24 to 29    Oswego, IL
a3  276  Shawnna Roberts              0:34:48.9   F   12    11 to 13    Leland, IL
a1  277  Edith Alsvig                 0:35:03.0   F   64  60 and over   Ottawa, IL
    278  Mary Jo Boon                 0:35:14.2   F   42    40 to 44    Plano, IL
    279  Meggan Luohy                 0:35:16.2   F   25    24 to 29    Aurora, IL
    280  Allison Annala               0:35:50.8   F   12    11 to 13    Oswego, IL
    281  Jerry Annala                 0:35:51.4   M   37    35 to 39    Oswego, IL
    282  Neil Schilling               0:37:38.3   M   45    45 to 49    Oswego, IL
a2  283  Rebecca Wallen               0:37:40.5   F   52    50 to 54    Aurora, IL
    284  Lisa Loveland                0:39:42.6   F   32    30 to 34    Montgomery, IL
    285  Christopher Loveland         0:40:27.9   M    8  10 and under  Montgomery, IL
    286  Priscilla Seybert            0:43:59.4   F   49    45 to 49    Sheridan, IL
a3  287  Sue Metzger                  0:46:57.4   F   50    50 to 54    Batavia, IL
a2  288  May Ellen Halstead           0:47:24.5   F   59    55 to 59    Joliet, IL
    289  Mike Wurst                   0:58:27.7   M   32    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
    290  Chene Wurst                  0:58:28.0   F   32    30 to 34    Oswego, IL
  

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since June 20, 1999.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015