Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls Open Boys Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

25th Annual Lisle "MANE EVENT" Invitational
Girls Open Results

October 1, 2011
Community Park, Lisle IL
Hosted by Lisle Senior High School

Girls Open Results
3.10 Miles, 5.00 Kilometers

1    Kira Miller (Sr)                  Riverside-Brookfield     21:54
2    Cynthia Gonzalez (Jr)             Riverside-Brookfield     22:10
3    Caroline Waas (So)                Riverside-Brookfield     22:23
4    Allie Kinzler (Sr)                St. Francis              22:25
5    Emma Fickle (Jr)                  St. Francis              22:26
6    Elaine Gaberik (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     22:54
7    Nicole Mechelewski (Sr)           Westmont                 22:56
8    Elise Castelaz (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     23:08
9    Andrea Adams (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              23:11
10   Clare Ipema (Sr)                  Illiana Christian        23:15
11   Anna Endal (Sr)                   Lake Zurich              23:20
12   Noel Brindise (Fr)                Lake Zurich              23:22
13   Sam Esser (Jr)                    Lake Zurich              23:24
14   Kelly Glavin (Jr)                 Riverside-Brookfield     23:26
15   Caitlin Walczyk (Jr)              IMSA                     23:32
16   Lily Spatz (So)                   St. Francis              23:34
17   Rebecca Tompkins (Fr)             Providence Catholic      23:41
18   Anna Powers (Jr)                  Lake Zurich              23:43
19   Kelly McGarry (Jr)                Nazareth Academy         23:48
20   Claire McCracken (Jr)             Nazareth Academy         23:49
21   Becky Kleina (So)                 IMSA                     23:52
22   Melanie Pelczynski (Fr)           Lake Zurich              24:01
23   Hannah Miller (Sr)                IMSA                     24:03
24   Stephanie Houghton (Jr)           Lake Zurich              24:04
25   Lily Mackey (Jr)                  West Chicago             24:05
26   Danielle Aument (Sr)              Nazareth Academy         24:11
27   Diane Simmons (Sr)                Reavis                   24:13
28   Grace Graunke (So)                St. Francis              24:16
29   Taylor VanDaff (Jr)               Nazareth Academy         24:18
30   Vickie Eickelberg (Jr)            Lake Zurich              24:18
31   Sydne Williams (Jr)               Lake Zurich              24:24
32   Brianna Garrett (Fr)              Lake Zurich              24:26
33   Molly Alberts (Jr)                Nazareth Academy         24:28
34   Melissa Marks (Sr)                St. Francis              24:31
35   Becky Myshkowec (So)              Lake Zurich              24:36
36   Natalie Cristanti (Jr)            Nazareth Academy         24:40
37   Bree Pusey (So)                   IMSA                     24:48
38   Sarah Bettag (Fr)                 St. Francis              24:54
39   Allie Heyl (Jr)                   Plainfield North         24:58
40   Mairead McGuire (Sr)              St. Francis              24:59
41   Caitlyn Kasper (Sr)               Riverside-Brookfield     25:01
42   Abbey Perry (Sr)                  Riverside-Brookfield     25:01
43   Jenn Hampe (Sr)                   Lake Zurich              25:16
44   Aileen Richardson (Fr)            Providence Catholic      25:35
45   Maggie McKenna (Sr)               Nazareth Academy         25:39
46   Lauren Sulikowski (So)            Providence Catholic      25:43
47   Zoe Phillips (Jr)                 IMSA                     25:51
48   Renea Wille (Fr)                  Lake Zurich              25:51
49   Shannon Clancy (Sr)               Lake Zurich              25:53
50   Daniela Costea (Sr)               Reavis                   25:53
51   Giuliana LaMantia (Jr)            West Chicago             25:54
52   Kelsey Savio (Jr)                 Lake Zurich              25:58
53   Emily Andrulis (Sr)               Riverside-Brookfield     26:03
54   Sydney Cleveland (Fr)             Providence Catholic      26:04
55   Nicole Sharapata (Sr)             Lake Zurich              26:11
56   Emily Phillips (Jr)               Reavis                   26:12
57   Megan Snelten (Sr)                Lake Zurich              26:14
58   Lauren Leopold (Jr)               Lake Zurich              26:16
59   Kylie Tangen (Jr)                 Lake Zurich              26:24
60   Sandy Perez (Jr)                  IMSA                     26:25
61   Rachel Decosol (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     26:30
62   Katie Yackey (Jr)                 West Chicago             26:33
63   Dani Heitz (Sr)                   St. Francis              26:33
64   Brandi Semmler (Jr)               Rosary                   26:34
65   Delaney Carani (So)               St. Francis              26:35
66   Emily Eglar (So)                  Providence Catholic      26:36
67   Kelsey Wolf (Jr)                  West Chicago             26:36
68   Jenna Leal (Sr)                   Reavis                   26:39
69   Veronica Cooper (So)              Lake Zurich              26:44
70   Lauren Wajda (So)                 Nazareth Academy         26:47
71   Annie Adduci (Sr)                 Nazareth Academy         26:53
72   Liz Ramos (Jr)                    West Chicago             26:54
73   Nikki Walsh (So)                  Nazareth Academy         26:56
74   Katharine Klinger (Jr)            Nazareth Academy         26:56
75   Jordan McGahan (So)               Lake Zurich              27:00
76   Amy Stein (Sr)                    Rosary                   27:10
77   Jessica Huebner (Sr)              Riverside-Brookfield     27:10
78   Katie Wallner (Jr)                Riverside-Brookfield     27:15
79   Racheal Kluba (Jr)                Riverside-Brookfield     27:16
80   Celine Betouni (Fr)               Romeoville               27:20
81   Katelyn Garza (Sr)                Rosary                   27:21
82   Rachel Follenweider (Jr)          Providence Catholic      27:33
83   Sandra Hernandez (Sr)             Reavis                   27:36
84   Melinda Schreiber (Fr)            Rosary                   27:39
85   Diana Vargas (Sr)                 Reavis                   27:40
86   Sarah Kuhlmann (So)               Providence Catholic      27:41
87   Kara Kulpinski (So)               Providence Catholic      27:41
88   Hannah Wagner (Fr)                Providence Catholic      27:42
89   Janelle Brewer (Sr)               Lake Zurich              27:49
90   Becky Hammond (Fr)                Nazareth Academy         27:55
91   Jordyn Dame (Sr)                  Plainfield North         27:57
92   Katie Chilton (Sr)                Plainfield North         27:58
93   Megan Naylor (Jr)                 Romeoville               27:58
94   Morgan Kulpinski (Jr)             Providence Catholic      27:59
95   Korri Kujawa (Sr)                 Reavis                   28:00
96   Cait McAndrew (Jr)                Lake Zurich              28:01
97   Josie Walfred (Sr)                Rosary                   28:02
98   Melina Ferraro (So)               Providence Catholic      28:02
99   Erin Enochs (So)                  Nazareth Academy         28:02
100  Holly Stanger (Sr)                Nazareth Academy         28:05
101  Jill Rademacher (Fr)              Providence Catholic      28:05
102  Jessica Skole (Fr)                Providence Catholic      28:06
103  Molly Rademacher (Jr)             Providence Catholic      28:09
104  Karen Todd (Jr)                   Westmont                 28:10
105  Sonya Dave (Sr)                   IMSA                     28:13
106  Kali Retzler (So)                 Providence Catholic      28:21
107  Maureen Hagerty (So)              St. Francis              28:23
108  Meghan Meagher (Fr)               Providence Catholic      28:27
109  Alexis Bode (Sr)                  Rosary                   28:30
110  Megan Patterson (Jr)              Lisle                    28:31
111  Stephanie Tapia (So)              Nazareth Academy         28:33
112  Emily Testa (Jr)                  West Chicago             28:38
113  Taylor Sweeney (Sr)               Riverside-Brookfield     28:38
114  Jennifer Ocampo (Fr)              Kennedy                  28:39
115  Amanda Hagen (Sr)                 Lisle                    28:42
116  Sam Flynn (Sr)                    Nazareth Academy         28:43
117  Tess Joose (So)                   Rosary                   28:44
118  Rachel Janke (So)                 Chicago Christian        28:46
119  Anneta Mrowiec (Jr)               Romeoville               28:51
120  Sarah Diver (Jr)                  St. Francis              29:01
121  Christina Jazdzewski (Fr)         Providence Catholic      29:11
122  Amy Briehan (Jr)                  Lisle                    29:47
123  Claire Schwartz (Fr)              Rosary                   29:52
124  Mary Kate Sulikowski (So)         Providence Catholic      30:04
125  Felicia David (Jr)                Nazareth Academy         30:09
126  Erika Garza (Jr)                  Romeoville               30:10
127  Zoe Lynn (Jr)                     Lake Zurich              30:51
128  Mariah Ortega (Sr)                Lisle                    31:45
129  Ana Ruiz (Jr)                     Kennedy                  31:51
130  Stephanie Temmer (Fr)             Plainfield North         31:56
131  Molly Hyland (Jr)                 Providence Catholic      31:57
132  Lisa Marks (Jr)                   Lake Zurich              31:58
133  Sarah Blackburn (So)              Providence Catholic      32:11
134  Stephanie Rojas (Jr)              Reavis                   32:15
135  Gienna Gaeta (Jr)                 Providence Catholic      32:52
136  Mary Sanchez (Jr)                 Providence Catholic      33:19
137  Sarah Wilkinson (So)              Rosary                   33:38
138  Jayne Passehl (Jr)                Lake Zurich              33:58
139  Ariel Silva (Fr)                  Kennedy                  35:26
140  Alyssa Malon (Jr)                 Nazareth Academy         36:13

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 26, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015