Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Boys Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls Open Boys Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

27th Annual Lisle "MANE EVENT" Invitational
Boys Open Results

October 5, 2013
Community Park, Lisle IL
Hosted by Lisle Senior High School

Boys Open Results
3.10 Miles, 5.00 Kilometers

 

Place   Points     Bib#    Name (Grade)                       Team                          Time    Mile Pace

    1              #423   Z. Gehl (Jr)                  Lincoln-Way East #0                 18:28     5:57
    2              #464   M. Vilutis (Sr)               Lincoln-Way East #0                 18:33     5:59
    3              #425   T. Hamilton (Jr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 18:44     6:02
    4              #150   Matt Lundine (Sr)             Crystal Lake South #0               18:44     6:02
    5              #151   Ryan Mathews (Sr)             Crystal Lake South #0               18:45     6:02
    6              #167   Jordan Zeken (Jr)             Crystal Lake South #0               18:53     6:05
    7              #144   Tyler Green (Jr)              Crystal Lake South #0               19:14     6:12
    8              #158   Kyle Radosevich (Sr)          Crystal Lake South #0               19:17     6:13
    9              #442   T. O'Conner (Sr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 19:21     6:14
   10              #166   Kai Youngsteadt (Jr)          Crystal Lake South #0               19:38     6:20
   11              #134   Michael Barrett (Sr)          Crystal Lake South #0               19:39     6:20
   12              #459   T. Smith (Sr)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 19:43     6:21
   13              #970   Dan Reczek (Sr)               St. Francis #0                      19:44     6:21
   14              #460   A. Szubryt (Sr)               Lincoln-Way East #0                 19:45     6:22
   15              #971   Parker Sitley (Jr)            St. Francis #0                      20:01     6:27
   16              #954   Mike Clark (Jr)               St. Francis #0                      20:14     6:31
   17              #803   Kieran Hynes (Fr)             Riverside-Brookfield #0             20:24     6:34
   18              #848   Ezequiel Cabanas (So)         Romeoville #0                       20:26     6:35
   19              #452   A. Ryan (So)                  Lincoln-Way East #0                 20:28     6:36
   20              #165   Jacob Tarlow (Sr)             Crystal Lake South #0               20:30     6:36
   21              #162   Tyler Splitt (Sr)             Crystal Lake South #0               20:33     6:37
   22              #683   Christian Spesia (Jr)         Providence Catholic #0              20:35     6:38
   23              #420   W. Dell (Fr)                  Lincoln-Way East #0                 20:45     6:41
   24              #161   Jason Smith (Fr)              Crystal Lake South #0               20:48     6:42
   25              #435   R. McIntyre (Sr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 20:49     6:42
   26              #133   Jared Avers (Jr)              Crystal Lake South #0               20:54     6:44
   27              #143   Alex Gallanis (Jr)            Crystal Lake South #0               21:28     6:55
   28              #428   C. Kavanaugh (Fr)             Lincoln-Way East #0                 21:31     6:56
   29              #562   Omar Panaigua (So)            Nazareth Academy #0                 21:31     6:56
   30              #955   Matt Dahle (Jr)               St. Francis #0                      21:34     6:57
   31              #843   Noe Arreaga (Sr)              Romeoville #0                       21:34     6:57
   32              #437   J. Minyard (So)               Lincoln-Way East #0                 21:41     6:59
   33              #450   J. Powell (Fr)                Lincoln-Way East #0                 21:45     7:00
   34              #424   R. Halminiak (So)             Lincoln-Way East #0                 21:47     7:01
   35              #789   Nick Allegretti (Fr)          Riverside-Brookfield #0             21:51     7:02
   36              #164   Ethan Tarlow (Fr)             Crystal Lake South #0               21:52     7:03
   37              #867   Andrew Stec (Sr)              Romeoville #0                       21:56     7:04
   38              #808   Jimmy Nolter (Jr)             Riverside-Brookfield #0             22:06     7:07
   39              #852   Tony Franco (Fr)              Romeoville #0                       22:07     7:08
   40              #854   Audiel Gutierrez (So)         Romeoville #0                       22:15     7:10
   41              #805   Jacob Lams (Fr)               Riverside-Brookfield #0             22:22     7:12
   42              #800   Matt Fouts (So)               Riverside-Brookfield #0             22:23     7:13
   43              #739   Jesse Molina (Jr)             Reavis #0                           22:25     7:13
   44              #349   Leon Wang (Jr)                IMSA #0                             22:26     7:14
   45              #810   Narthan Palmer (Fr)           Riverside-Brookfield #0             22:29     7:15
   46              #458   T. Smith (Fr)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 22:34     7:16
   47              #558   Michael Esparza (Fr)          Nazareth Academy #0                 22:34     7:16
   48              #262   Theodore Gonzalez (Sr)        Hampshire #0                        22:35     7:17
   49              #413   J. Anderson (Fr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 22:37     7:17
   50              #434   B. Leavy (So)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 22:40     7:18
   51              #462   D. Vanderpool (Sr)            Lincoln-Way East #0                 22:46     7:20
   52              #446   A. Perry (So)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 22:48     7:21
   53              #737   Hector Lopez Jr (Fr)          Reavis #0                           22:52     7:22
   54              #853   Patryk Fudala (So)            Romeoville #0                       22:57     7:24
   55              #619   Caleb Moody (So)              Plano #0                            22:58     7:24
   56              #559   Ethan Flanagan (Sr)           Nazareth Academy #0                 23:03     7:26
   57              #861   Zeth Molen (Jr)               Romeoville #0                       23:03     7:26
   58              #869   Juan Marin (Jr)               Romeoville #0                       23:07     7:27
   59              #809   Malachi Pagan (Sr)            Riverside-Brookfield #0             23:11     7:28
   60              #675   Jim O'Connor (Jr)             Providence Catholic #0              23:12     7:29
   61              #744   Ricardo Rascon (So)           Reavis #0                           23:17     7:30
   62              #613   Danny Baker (Sr)              Plano #0                            23:21     7:31
   63              #724   Evangelos Baniewicz (Jr)      Reavis #0                           23:22     7:32
   64              #729   Nathan Garcia (Fr)            Reavis #0                           23:25     7:33
   65              #447   N. Peterson (Fr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 23:32     7:35
   66              #471   R. Zelenika (Jr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 23:33     7:35
   67              #736   Rafael Lopez (Fr)             Reavis #0                           23:36     7:36
   68              #812   Josh Rodriquez (Fr)           Riverside-Brookfield #0             23:36     7:36
   69              #136   Drew Caulk (Fr)               Crystal Lake South #0               23:37     7:37
   70              #326   Brendan Batliner (Jr)         IMSA #0                             23:37     7:37
   71              #455   P. Shaughnessy (So)           Lincoln-Way East #0                 23:38     7:37
   72              #796   Connor Cullodon (Sr)          Riverside-Brookfield #0             23:42     7:38
   73              #415   B. Bandurski (Sr)             Lincoln-Way East #0                 23:50     7:41
   74              #573   Chris Wlosek (Sr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 23:51     7:41
   75              #154   Max Mraz (Fr)                 Crystal Lake South #0               23:56     7:43
   76              #567   Joseph Smith (Jr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 23:57     7:43
   77              #872   James Zahorick (Jr)           Romeoville #0                       24:00     7:44
   78              #467   M. Walsh (Jr)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 24:01     7:44
   79              #146   Jerrod Kalinsky (Jr)          Crystal Lake South #0               24:03     7:45
   80              #453   S. Sahil (So)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 24:07     7:46
   81              #612   Tyler Ament (Sr)              Plano #0                            24:22     7:51
   82              #444   E. Pepich (Fr)                Lincoln-Way East #0                 24:23     7:51
   83              #723   Jacob Aguirre (So)            Reavis #0                           24:25     7:52
   84              #850   Bradly Ramos (Fr)             Romeoville #0                       24:26     7:52
   85              #727   Francisco Flores (Fr)         Reavis #0                           24:27     7:53
   86              #443   C. O'Donnell (So)             Lincoln-Way East #0                 24:35     7:55
   87              #750   Christopher Solus (So)        Reavis #0                           24:35     7:55
   88              #743   Robert Quiroz (Sr)            Reavis #0                           24:37     7:56
   89              #678   Nick Pillish (Jr)             Providence Catholic #0              24:40     7:57
   90              #163   John Stasiek (Fr)             Crystal Lake South #0               24:41     7:57
   91              #855   James Hewitt (Jr)             Romeoville #0                       24:45     7:59
   92              #817   Matt Zamudio (Fr)             Riverside-Brookfield #0             24:58     8:03
   93              #682   Sean Smythe (Sr)              Providence Catholic #0              24:59     8:03
   94              #155   Danny Navarro (Fr)            Crystal Lake South #0               25:01     8:04
   95              #676   John O'Connor (Jr)            Providence Catholic #0              25:03     8:04
   96              #139   Eugene Felix (Fr)             Crystal Lake South #0               25:12     8:07
   97              #679   Joe Schaefer (Sr)             Providence Catholic #0              25:13     8:08
   98              #430   K. Krause (Jr)                Lincoln-Way East #0                 25:20     8:10
   99              #436   M. Meersman (Fr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 25:37     8:15
  100              #448   K. Phelon (Fr)                Lincoln-Way East #0                 25:40     8:16
  101             #1015   Benji Xu (Jr)                 Walther Christian Academy #0        25:45     8:18
  102              #849   Casey Churchill (So)          Romeoville #0                       25:48     8:19
  103              #863   Brandon Quan (Fr)             Romeoville #0                       25:53     8:20
  104              #754   Angel Villa (Fr)              Reavis #0                           26:14     8:27
  105              #412   B. Anderson (Jr)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 26:16     8:28
  106              #673   Joey Mizukis (Jr)             Providence Catholic #0              26:17     8:28
  107              #419   B. Cross (Jr)                 Lincoln-Way East #0                 26:25     8:31
  108              #732   Victor Gonzalez (Fr)          Reavis #0                           26:30     8:32
  109              #127   Cesar Munoz (Fr)              Cristo Rey #0                       26:45     8:37
  110             #1000   Rohan Dammala (Sr)            Walther Christian Academy #0        26:47     8:38
  111              #441   D. Narcissi (So)              Lincoln-Way East #0                 26:57     8:41
  112              #124   Rodrigo Hernandez (Jr)        Cristo Rey #0                       26:59     8:42
  113              #120   Erik Cruz (Fr)                Cristo Rey #0                       27:07     8:44
  114              #427   J. Kasmierski (Sr)            Lincoln-Way East #0                 27:10     8:45
  115              #568   Charlie Swarts (Jr)           Nazareth Academy #0                 27:10     8:45
  116              #840   Ahad Ahmad (So)               Romeoville #0                       27:12     8:46
  117             #1001   Steven Edwards (Jr)           Walther Christian Academy #0        27:15     8:47
  118              #564   Nunzio Peconio (Fr)           Nazareth Academy #0                 27:35     8:53
  119              #417   A. Comerford (So)             Lincoln-Way East #0                 28:03     9:02
  120              #851   Matt Fetzer (Jr)              Romeoville #0                       28:04     9:03
  121              #129   Edgar Oseguera (Jr)           Cristo Rey #0                       28:06     9:03
  122              #438   L. Minyard (Fr)               Lincoln-Way East #0                 28:10     9:05
  123              #130   Oscar Oseguera (Jr)           Cristo Rey #0                       28:41     9:15
  124              #118   Fernando Aguilera (Jr)        Cristo Rey #0                       29:06     9:23
  125              #140   James Felix (Fr)              Crystal Lake South #0               29:35     9:32
  126              #500   Ed Rybicki (Jr)               Luther North #0                     30:41     9:53
  127              #667   Brian Heidegger (Jr)          Providence Catholic #0              31:00    10:00
  128              #122   Kendrick Fernandez (So)       Cristo Rey #0                       32:04    10:20
  129              #552   Garrett Allar (Fr)            Nazareth Academy #0                 34:17    11:03
  130              #128   Jose Munoz (Jr)               Cristo Rey #0                       34:44    11:12
  131              #232   Andres Gonzalez (Jr)          Guerin #0                           35:36    11:29

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since October 4, 2013.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015