Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls Open Boys Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

27th Annual Lisle "MANE EVENT" Invitational
Girls Open Results

October 5, 2013
Community Park, Lisle IL
Hosted by Lisle Senior High School

Girls Open Results
3.10 Miles, 5.00 Kilometers

 

Place   Points     Bib#    Name (Grade)                       Team                          Time    Mile Pace

    1              #401   Danielle Ufheil (Jr)          Lake Zurich #0                      22:14     7:10
    2              #393   Jenna Roach (Sr)              Lake Zurich #0                      22:40     7:18
    3              #362   Christina Eddleman (Jr)       Lake Zurich #0                      22:42     7:19
    4              #384   Laura Messerschmidt (Sr)      Lake Zurich #0                      22:57     7:24
    5              #651   Kirsten Schultz (Jr)          Providence Catholic #0              23:11     7:28
    6              #518   Emily Eddins (Jr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 23:37     7:37
    7              #941   Grace Grauke (Sr)             St. Francis #0                      23:40     7:38
    8              #899   Katie Paradis (Jr)            Rosary #0                           23:43     7:39
    9             #1036   Catherine Serio (Sr)          West Chicago #0                     23:47     7:40
   10              #947   Maria Penas (Sr)              St. Francis #0                      23:58     7:43
   11              #388   Hannah Paulus (Jr)            Lake Zurich #0                      24:01     7:44
   12              #399   Abby Thackray (Sr)            Lake Zurich #0                      24:14     7:49
   13              #878   Raquel D'escoto (Sr)          Rosary #0                           24:24     7:52
   14              #937   Sarah Bettag (Jr)             St. Francis #0                      24:25     7:52
   15             #1016   Evelyn Almonte (Jr)           West Chicago #0                     24:31     7:54
   16             #1021   Michele Conforti (Jr)         West Chicago #0                     24:33     7:55
   17              #902   Mallory Rettenmeier (Jr)      Rosary #0                           24:36     7:56
   18              #320   Anna Kryczka (Sr)             IMSA #0                             24:40     7:57
   19              #785   Lauren Primer (Jr)            Riverside-Brookfield #0             24:40     7:57
   20              #353   Noel Brindise (Jr)            Lake Zurich #0                      24:41     7:57
   21              #314   Rachel Harness (So)           IMSA #0                             24:41     7:57
   22              #771   Natalie Cote (Fr)             Riverside-Brookfield #0             24:45     7:59
   23              #257   Anna Wilson (So)              Hampshire #0                        24:50     8:00
   24              #697   Angelina Duda (Sr)            Reavis #0                           24:52     8:01
   25              #877   Cara Cox (Jr)                 Rosary #0                           24:54     8:01
   26              #389   Melanie Pelczynski (Jr)       Lake Zurich #0                      24:56     8:02
   27              #778   Lulu Keen (Fr)                Riverside-Brookfield #0             24:56     8:02
   28              #519   Erin Enochs (Sr)              Nazareth Academy #0                 25:00     8:03
   29              #715   Weronika Staszel (Jr)         Reavis #0                           25:02     8:04
   30              #906   Claire Schwartz (Jr)          Rosary #0                           25:07     8:06
   31              #256   Bernice Tinajero (Jr)         Hampshire #0                        25:17     8:09
   32              #397   Carly Spaulding (So)          Lake Zurich #0                      25:22     8:10
   33              #254   Shayla Sotelo (Fr)            Hampshire #0                        25:25     8:11
   34              #934   Allison Bandusky (Jr)         St. Francis #0                      25:34     8:14
   35              #879   Colleen Dorfler (Jr)          Rosary #0                           25:37     8:15
   36              #549   Nikki Walsh (Sr)              Nazareth Academy #0                 25:38     8:16
   37              #365   Brianna Garrett (Jr)          Lake Zurich #0                      25:39     8:16
   38              #400   Katie Thorne (So)             Lake Zurich #0                      25:40     8:16
   39              #385   Ashley Mies (Sr)              Lake Zurich #0                      25:42     8:17
   40              #948   Lily Spatz (Sr)               St. Francis #0                      26:01     8:23
   41              #318   Rebecca Kleina (Sr)           IMSA #0                             26:08     8:25
   42              #386   Brooke Murawski (Sr)          Lake Zurich #0                      26:15     8:28
   43              #900   Sonja Popovich (So)           Rosary #0                           26:17     8:28
   44              #376   Taylor Lores (So)             Lake Zurich #0                      26:18     8:29
   45              #933   Sydney Audy (Jr)              St. Francis #0                      26:24     8:30
   46              #532   Nicole Kozak (Fr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 26:25     8:31
   47              #779   Jackie LaBelle (Jr)           Riverside-Brookfield #0             26:27     8:31
   48              #381   Melanie McGrath (Fr)          Lake Zurich #0                      26:34     8:34
   49              #387   Vada Murray (Fr)              Lake Zurich #0                      26:38     8:35
   50              #368   Juliana Hood (Fr)             Lake Zurich #0                      26:43     8:37
   51              #551   Francesca Zeno (So)           Nazareth Academy #0                 26:47     8:38
   52              #776   Vanessa Jebb (Sr)             Riverside-Brookfield #0             26:48     8:38
   53              #783   Laura Pellizzari (Sr)         Riverside-Brookfield #0             26:49     8:39
   54              #876   Cristina Carbonara (Jr)       Rosary #0                           26:51     8:39
   55              #370   Michaela Kapraun (Sr)         Lake Zurich #0                      26:53     8:40
   56              #377   Alison Martinez (Sr)          Lake Zurich #0                      26:54     8:40
   57              #939   Theresa Finan (Jr)            St. Francis #0                      27:14     8:47
   58             #1034   Anahi Ruiz (Sr)               West Chicago #0                     27:18     8:48
   59              #402   Abby Ullman (Sr)              Lake Zurich #0                      27:20     8:49
   60              #548   Lauren Wajda (Sr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 27:22     8:49
   61              #652   Meg Shea (Jr)                 Providence Catholic #0              27:24     8:50
   62              #912   Sarah Wilkinson (Sr)          Rosary #0                           27:25     8:50
   63              #315   Alexandra Johnson (Jr)        IMSA #0                             27:28     8:51
   64              #360   Rebecca Dorfman (Jr)          Lake Zurich #0                      27:35     8:53
   65              #491   Lauren Kreher (Sr)            Luther North #0                     27:41     8:55
   66             #1063   Alayna Vandercar (Sr)         Westmont #0                         27:42     8:56
   67              #704   Jackie Lopez (Sr)             Reavis #0                           27:44     8:56
   68              #938   DeLaney Carani (Sr)           St. Francis #0                      27:44     8:56
   69              #721   Krystal Vergara (Jr)          Reavis #0                           27:47     8:57
   70              #247   Rebecca Freund (Jr)           Hampshire #0                        27:48     8:58
   71              #527   Rebecca Hammond (Jr)          Nazareth Academy #0                 27:53     8:59
   72              #367   Alysia Gritsonis (Fr)         Lake Zurich #0                      27:55     9:00
   73              #540   Ashley Oliver (Sr)            Nazareth Academy #0                 28:02     9:02
   74              #901   Monica Powers (Sr)            Rosary #0                           28:05     9:03
   75              #898   Sarah Nyaeme (Sr)             Rosary #0                           28:09     9:04
   76              #323   Elysia Sawyers (So)           IMSA #0                             28:14     9:06
   77              #824   Rachael Hughes (Sr)           Romeoville #0                       28:18     9:07
   78              #908   Jessica Suchaczewski (Sr)     Rosary #0                           28:25     9:10
   79             #1029   Sarah Mullins (Jr)            West Chicago #0                     28:35     9:13
   80              #695   Yesenia DelReal (Sr)          Reavis #0                           28:38     9:14
   81              #703   Sara Litland (Jr)             Reavis #0                           28:52     9:18
   82              #356   Alura Chung-Mehdi (Sr)        Lake Zurich #0                      29:03     9:22
   83              #647   Brittany Pirc (Sr)            Providence Catholic #0              29:11     9:24
   84              #179   Erica Escalante (Jr)          Eisenhower #0                       29:13     9:25
   85              #714   Maggie Remiasz (Sr)           Reavis #0                           29:16     9:26
   86              #719   Kathy Truty (Jr)              Reavis #0                           29:17     9:26
   87             #1062   Victoria Thomas (Jr)          Westmont #0                         29:26     9:29
   88              #905   Melinda Schreiber (Jr)        Rosary #0                           29:34     9:32
   89              #693   Jenn Chavez (Sr)              Reavis #0                           29:51     9:37
   90              #690   Michelle Borzecki (Sr)        Reavis #0                           29:56     9:39
   91              #173   Cynthia Brown (Fr)            Eisenhower #0                       29:57     9:39
   92              #524   Mia Grassano (Jr)             Nazareth Academy #0                 30:01     9:40
   93              #373   Emily Krause (Jr)             Lake Zurich #0                      30:06     9:42
   94              #909   Sammantha Suchaczewski (Fr)   Rosary #0                           30:06     9:42
   95              #206   Cindy Santana (So)            Eisenhower #0                       30:17     9:46
   96              #178   Mandee Diaz (So)              Eisenhower #0                       30:26     9:49
   97              #630   Marie DeCarlo (Sr)            Providence Catholic #0              30:47     9:55
   98              #700   Stephanie Hernandez (So)      Reavis #0                           31:16    10:05
   99              #717   Sarah Tmaizeh (Jr)            Reavis #0                           31:21    10:06
  100              #661   Helena Whitmore (Jr)          Providence Catholic #0              31:27    10:08
  101              #187   Amber Herrejon (Jr)           Eisenhower #0                       31:28    10:09
  102              #512   Lauren Adduci (Sr)            Nazareth Academy #0                 31:29    10:09
  103              #536   Colleen Mcgivney (Sr)         Nazareth Academy #0                 31:29    10:09
  104              #191   Kassandra Lopez (So)          Eisenhower #0                       31:30    10:09
  105              #696   Lluvia Diaz (Jr)              Reavis #0                           31:33    10:10
  106              #780   Ashley Lams (So)              Riverside-Brookfield #0             31:41    10:13
  107              #710   Sandra Najera (So)            Reavis #0                           31:47    10:15
  108              #194   Adrianna Ramirez (Fr)         Eisenhower #0                       31:57    10:18
  109              #627   Kelcie Burdiak (Fr)           Providence Catholic #0              32:04    10:20
  110              #115   Guadalupe Lopez (So)          Cristo Rey #0                       32:14    10:23
  111              #657   MaryKate Sulikowski (Sr)      Providence Catholic #0              32:41    10:32
  112              #104   Maya Cain (Jr)                Chicago Christian #0                32:49    10:35
  113              #641   Kate Miller (Fr)              Providence Catholic #0              32:57    10:37
  114              #351   Megan Beckner (Sr)            Lake Zurich #0                      33:11    10:42
  115              #633   Carrie Fuesel (So)            Providence Catholic #0              33:13    10:42
  116             #1037   Grecia Terrazas (So)          West Chicago #0                     33:20    10:45
  117              #538   Ashley O'Kane (So)            Nazareth Academy #0                 33:21    10:45
  118              #826   Isabel Kosc (Jr)              Romeoville #0                       33:34    10:49
  119              #625   Johanna Bastas (So)           Providence Catholic #0              33:53    10:55
  120              #110   Amy Bustos (Fr)               Cristo Rey #0                       33:56    10:56
  121              #880   Ellie Faunce (Jr)             Rosary #0                           34:33    11:08
  122              #494   Brianna Zepeda (Jr)           Luther North #0                     34:50    11:14
  123              #708   Natalie Moreno (Fr)           Reavis #0                           35:10    11:20
  124              #218   Samantha Dabe (So)            Guerin #0                           35:37    11:29
  125              #219   Illiana Farfan (So)           Guerin #0                           36:11    11:40
  126              #892   Caroline Maley (So)           Rosary #0                           36:16    11:41
  127              #632   Hope Ehling (Fr)              Providence Catholic #0              36:53    11:53
  128              #907   Savannah Semmler (So)         Rosary #0                           37:06    11:58
  129              #203   Jocelyn Rosales (Fr)          Eisenhower #0                       38:15    12:20
  130              #410   Charly Youcis (Jr)            Lake Zurich #0                      38:29    12:24
  131              #590   Viviana Sanchez (Sr)          Oak Lawn #0                         38:47    12:30
  132              #875   Victoria Butler (Sr)          Rosary #0                           39:04    12:36
  133              #586   Miranda Lucas (Sr)            Oak Lawn #0                         39:55    12:52
  134              #521   Alyssa Esposito (Fr)          Nazareth Academy #0                 40:31    13:04

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since October 4, 2013.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015