Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Young
PeeWee Bantam Midget Youth Intermediate Young

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

USATF Youth National Indoor Invitational
Proviso West High School, Hillside, IL 60162 - Sat 02/10/01 to Sun 02/11/01

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Bolded marks indicate a new record.

Womens Events

Mens Events

55 Meter Dash 55 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run 800 Meter Run
1500 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run
3000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run
3000 Meter Race Walk 3000 Meter Race Walk
55 Meter Hurdles (33") 55 Meter Hurdles (39")
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 200 Meter Hurdles (36")
4x200 Meter Relay 4x200 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay 4x800 Meter Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put (4kg) Shot Put (12lb)

 

 

Young Women's 55 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   HT
===== ============================ ========================= ====== ==
    1 Lauryn Williams          '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        6.93    2
    2 Karla Marshall           '83 Maximum Out Put           7.26    2
    3 LaTosha Jollet           '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        7.30    3
    4 Erin Anderson            '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        7.32    1
    5 Jessica Fouche           '83 Univ. Chicago TC          7.40    1
    6 Zenovia Taylor           '84 Univ. Chicago TC          7.47    3
    7 Sukeena Blair            '83 Maximum Out Put           7.49    1
    8 Leanetta Nelson          '82 Unattached                7.68    2
    9 Iris Perez               '84 South Madison Panthers    7.76    1
   10 Amina Daniels            '84 Maximum Out Put           7.76    3
   11 LaShonda McCormick       '84 LV's Cheetahs             7.93    3
   12 Pamela Underwood         '83 Silver Spring Spartans    7.99    2
   13 Leslie Morisette         '83 LV's Cheetahs             8.00    2
   14 Latisha Schaffer         '84 LV's Cheetahs             8.07    2
   15 Alicia Davis             '84 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  8.09    1
   16 Shana Sanders            '84 Univ. Chicago TC          8.24    2
   17 Pavielle Wooten          '84 LV's Cheetahs             8.39    1

Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  
===== ============================ ========================= ======
    1 Lauryn Williams          '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        6.93  
    2 Karla Marshall           '83 Maximum Out Put           7.17  
    3 LaTosha Jollet           '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        7.26  
    4 Jessica Fouche           '83 Univ. Chicago TC          7.36  
    5 Erin Anderson            '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        7.38  
    6 Zenovia Taylor           '84 Univ. Chicago TC          7.44  
    7 Sukeena Blair            '83 Maximum Out Put           7.61  
    8 Iris Perez               '84 South Madison Panthers    7.71  
    9 Leanetta Nelson          '82 Unattached                8.00  

Young Women's 200 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT
===== ============================ ========================= ======= ==
    1 LaTosha Jollet           '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.09    2
    2 Katrice Walton           '84 Maximum Out Put           26.14    4
    3 Lauryn Williams          '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.15    1
    4 Teneishia Price          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.45    5
    5 Jessica Fouche           '83 Univ. Chicago TC          26.53    4
    6 Karla Marshall           '83 Maximum Out Put           26.81    4
    7 Erin Anderson            '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.98    4
    8 Zenovia Taylor           '84 Univ. Chicago TC          27.15    5
    9 Sukeena Blair            '83 Maximum Out Put           27.42    2
   10 Jennifer Lawson          '83 Maximum Out Put           27.73    5
   11 Iris Perez               '84 South Madison Panthers    28.25    2
   12 Marcia Roundtree         '84 Silver Spring Spartans    28.67    5
   13 Alexis Noel              '84 Motor City Striders       28.74    5
   14 LaShonda McCormick       '84 LV's Cheetahs             28.88    5
   15 Latisha Schaffer         '84 LV's Cheetahs             30.21    1
   16 Alicia Davis             '84 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  30.34    1
   17 Stephanie Sowell         '83 Univ. Chicago TC          31.05    2
    - Leanetta Nelson          '82 Unattached                   DQ    4

Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 Katrice Walton           '84 Maximum Out Put           26.17  
    2 Jessica Fouche           '83 Univ. Chicago TC          26.22  
    3 Teneishia Price          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.33  
    4 Lauryn Williams          '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        26.54  

Young Women's 400 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      HT
===== ============================ ========================= ========= ==
    1 Teneishia Price          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        1:01.24    2
    2 Jaquita Stewart          '84 Silver Spring Spartans    1:02.08    2
    3 Katrice Walton           '84 Maximum Out Put           1:03.69    1
    4 Tenia Fisher             '84 Silver Spring Spartans    1:06.59    1
    5 Stephanie Sowell         '83 Univ. Chicago TC          1:10.09    1
    6 LaShonda McCormick       '84 LV's Cheetahs             1:10.65    1
    - Sukeena Blair            '83 Maximum Out Put                DQ    2

Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     
===== ============================ ========================= =========
    1 Teneishia Price          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        1:02.29  
    2 Katrice Walton           '84 Maximum Out Put           1:02.75  
    3 Jaquita Stewart          '84 Silver Spring Spartans    1:04.45  
    4 Tenia Fisher             '84 Silver Spring Spartans    1:07.15  
    5 Stephanie Sowell         '83 Univ. Chicago TC          1:09.64  
    6 LaShonda McCormick       '84 LV's Cheetahs             1:11.68  

Young Women's 800 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     
===== ============================ ========================= =========
    1 Sarah Selby              '84 Elgin Sharks TC           2:28.42  
    2 Marcia Gray              '84 LV's Cheetahs             2:33.45  
    3 Tenia Fisher             '84 Silver Spring Spartans    2:37.52  
    4 Folashade Ogunsanya      '83 Five Alive Striders TC    2:39.40  
    5 Anne Taylor              '84 Future Quest              2:46.86  
    6 Latonya Morris           '83 LV's Cheetahs             2:48.58  
    7 Arien O'Connell          '83 Univ. Chicago TC          2:51.82  

Young Women's 1,500 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     
===== ============================ ========================= =========
    1 Sarah Selby              '84 Elgin Sharks TC           5:10.48  
    2 Christina Nieto          '83 Elgin Sharks TC           5:24.89  
    3 Marcia Gray              '84 LV's Cheetahs             5:36.00  
    4 Laura Macias             '83 Five Alive Striders TC    5:36.72  
    5 Anne Taylor              '84 Future Quest              5:45.89  
    6 Arien O'Connell          '83 Univ. Chicago TC          6:09.83  

Young Women's 3,000 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      
===== ============================ ========================= ==========
    1 Sarah Selby              '84 Elgin Sharks TC           11:06.05  
    2 Christina Nieto          '83 Elgin Sharks TC           12:07.28  

Young Women's 3,000 Meter Race Walk
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      
===== ============================ ========================= ==========
    1 Francisca DelaTorre      '84 Elgin Sharks TC           22:01.12  

Young Women's 55 Meter Hurdles 33"
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 Alexis Noel              '84 Motor City Striders        9.41  
    2 Tiffany Tucker           '84 Illinois Stealth Bombers  10.25  
    3 Sara Leyden              '82 Elgin Sharks TC           10.27  
    4 Ariel Jordan             '84 LV's Cheetahs             10.43  
    5 Andrea McIntyde          '82 LV's Cheetahs             10.96  

Young Women's 200 Meter Hurdles 30"
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 Ariel Jordan             '84 LV's Cheetahs             32.88  
    2 Sara Leyden              '82 Elgin Sharks TC           33.00  
    3 Tiffany Lowe             '83 LV's Cheetahs             35.31  
    4 Andrea McIntyde          '82 LV's Cheetahs             35.54  
    5 Deanna Kemp              '84 Silver Spring Spartans    35.59  

Young Women's 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME     
=====  =================================== =========
    1  DCMI      Detroit Cheetah TC        1:42.83  
    2  MAXM      Maximum Out Put           1:48.21  
    3  MSSS      Silver Spring Spartans    1:52.57  
    4  UCTC      Univ. Chicago TC          1:52.67  
    5  LVSC "B"  LV's Cheetahs             1:58.79  

Young Women's 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME     
=====  =================================== =========
    1  MSSS      Silver Spring Spartans    4:21.41  

Young Women's 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      
=====  =================================== ==========
    1  LVSC      LV's Cheetahs             12:00.82  

Young Women's High Jump
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK           
===== ========================== =================== ===============
    1 Alexis Noel            '84 Motor City Striders 1.52m   4'11.75

Young Women's Pole Vault
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK            
===== ========================== =================== ================
    1 Marrietta Harrison     '83 Unattached          9'02.00"   2.79m

Young Women's Long Jump
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK            
===== ========================== =================== ================
    1 Teneishia Price        '84 Detroit Cheetah TC  5.31m   17'05.25
    2 Alexis Noel            '84 Motor City Striders 4.84m   15'10.50
    3 Ariel Jordan           '84 LV's Cheetahs       4.05m   13'03.50
    4 Marcia Gray            '84 LV's Cheetahs       4.05m   13'03.50
    5 Dominque Smith         '84 Univ. Chicago TC    4.00m   13'01.50
    - Tiffany Lowe           '83 LV's Cheetahs        FOUL           

Young Women's Triple Jump
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK            
===== ========================== =================== ================
    1 Latonya Morris         '83 LV's Cheetahs       9.34m   30'07.75
    2 Dominque Smith         '84 Univ. Chicago TC    8.45m   27'08.75

Young Women's Shot Put 4kg
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK             
===== ========================== =================== =================
    1 Tia Jamison            '83 Capital City Comets 11.97m   39'03.25
    2 Carli Seeba            '84 Bellevue Breeze     11.20m   36'09.00
    3 Natalie Coffey         '84 Unattached          10.88m   35'08.50

Young Men's 55 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   HT
===== ============================ ========================= ====== ==
    1 Mario Smith              '83 Unattached                6.51    2
    2 Joseph Ferguson          '84 Flyers TC                 6.67    3
    3 Braylon Edwards          '83 Maximum Out Put           6.69    2
    4 Frankie Oliver           '84 LV's Cheetahs             6.70    1
    5 Marquice Cole            '83 LV's Cheetahs             6.77    3
    6 Jesse Toy                '84 Capital City Comets       6.84    3
    7 Trumaine Banks           '84 Capital City Comets       6.88    1
    8 Luke Schulz              '84 Unattached                7.01    1
    9 Jeremy Smith             '83 Varsity Park TC           7.08    2
   10 Antonio Eskew            '84 Capital City Comets       7.08    2
   11 Phillip Johnson          '84 Capital City Comets       7.21    3
   12 Zachary Huber            '83 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  7.29    1

Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  
===== ============================ ========================= ======
    1 Mario Smith              '83 Unattached                6.48  
    2 Braylon Edwards          '83 Maximum Out Put           6.63  
    3 Joseph Ferguson          '84 Flyers TC                 6.64  
    4 Frankie Oliver           '84 LV's Cheetahs             6.73  
    5 Marquice Cole            '83 LV's Cheetahs             6.73  
    6 Trumaine Banks           '84 Capital City Comets       6.90  
    7 Luke Schulz              '84 Unattached                6.97  
    8 Jesse Toy                '84 Capital City Comets       7.02  
    9 Jeremy Smith             '83 Varsity Park TC           7.04  

Young Men's 200 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT
===== ============================ ========================= ======= ==
    1 Mario Smith              '83 Unattached                22.95    3
    2 Marques Johnson          '83 Silver Spring Spartans    23.11    3
    3 Frankie Oliver           '84 LV's Cheetahs             23.54    1
    4 Braylon Edwards          '83 Maximum Out Put           23.58    3
    5 Eric McCants             '83 SW Suburban Cheetahs      24.19    2
    6 Ryan Mosher              '84 Unattached                24.35    4
    7 Eddie Hermann            '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        24.57    4
    8 Marquice Cole            '83 LV's Cheetahs             24.60    2
    8 Chris Govan              '83 Silver Spring Spartans    24.60    1
   10 Patrick Butterfield      '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        24.80    4
   11 David Herman             '82 Cordova TC                24.86    1
   12 Trumaine Banks           '84 Capital City Comets       25.08    2
   13 Patrick Stephens         '84 Flyers TC                 25.18    1
   14 Jeremy Smith             '83 Varsity Park TC           25.35    1
   15 Luke Schulz              '84 Unattached                25.55    4
   16 Brian Tveter             '84 Unattached                25.88    4
   17 Kiyan Brooks             '84 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  26.28    4
   18 Billy Clark              '82 Capital City Comets       26.41    3
   19 Adam Huffman             '84 Future Quest              44.07    3
    - Kerry Crunkleton         '83 Hurricane TC                 DQ    2

Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 Marques Johnson          '83 Silver Spring Spartans    22.61  
    2 Mario Smith              '83 Unattached                22.98  
    3 Braylon Edwards          '83 Maximum Out Put           23.32  
    4 Frankie Oliver           '84 LV's Cheetahs             23.79  
    5 Eric McCants             '83 SW Suburban Cheetahs      23.81  
    6 Ryan Mosher              '84 Unattached                24.52  

Young Men's 400 Meter Dash
Preliminaries - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      HT
===== ============================ ========================= ========= ==
    1 Eddie Hermann            '84 Detroit Cheetah TC          53.07    3
    2 Phillip Rocha            '82 Unattached                  53.42    1
    3 Eric McCants             '83 SW Suburban Cheetahs        53.64    3
    4 Patrick Butterfield      '84 Detroit Cheetah TC          53.99    2
    5 Jesse Toy                '84 Capital City Comets         54.01    4
    6 Patrick Stephens         '84 Flyers TC                   54.50    4
    7 Adam Huffman             '84 Future Quest                54.99    1
    8 Antonio Eskew            '84 Capital City Comets         56.02    2
    9 Jeremy Smith             '83 Varsity Park TC             56.61    4
   10 Timothy Thompson         '83 SW Suburban Cheetahs        57.59    1
   11 Chris Johnson            '83 Capital City Comets         58.83    1
   12 Phillip Johnson          '84 Capital City Comets         59.32    1
   13 Kiyan Brooks             '84 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  1:02.68    2

Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 Phillip Rocha            '82 Unattached                53.31  
    2 Jesse Toy                '84 Capital City Comets       53.66  
    3 Eric McCants             '83 SW Suburban Cheetahs      53.86  
    4 Eddie Hermann            '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        53.93  
    5 Patrick Butterfield      '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        53.97  
    6 Patrick Stephens         '84 Flyers TC                 55.42  

Young Men's 800 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      HT
===== ============================ ========================= ========= ==
    1 Phillip Rocha            '82 Unattached                2:03.33    1
    2 Damon Sherrill           '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:03.97    1
    3 Chris Naida              '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:05.73    1
    4 Dan Evans                '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:07.36    1
    5 Julio Sandoval           '83 Five Alive Striders TC    2:08.62    1
    6 Nathan Fujiora           '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:11.44    2
    7 Robert Brotz             '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:13.15    2
    8 Graham Waller            '82 Five Alive Striders TC    2:15.32    2
    9 Jeffrey Fujiora          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        2:15.76    2
   10 Joey Binder              '83 Elgin Sharks TC           2:22.73    1
   11 Kiyan Brooks             '84 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  2:30.66    2

Young Men's 1,500 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     
===== ============================ ========================= =========
    1 Gary Jean-Pierre         '82 Unattached                4:20.77  
    2 Earl Ali                 '82 Elgin Sharks TC           4:21.22  
    3 Chris Naida              '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        4:25.77  
    4 Joey Binder              '83 Elgin Sharks TC           4:30.77  
    5 Nathan Fujiora           '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        4:31.93  
    6 Derrick Kenwright        '84 Cordova TC                4:40.30  
    7 Dan Evans                '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        4:41.72  
    8 Cody Griner              '84 Unattached                4:42.41  
    9 Jose Macias              '83 Five Alive Striders TC    4:43.97  
   10 Jeffrey Fujiora          '84 Detroit Cheetah TC        4:43.98  
   11 Robert Brotz             '83 Detroit Cheetah TC        4:48.49  

Young Men's 3,000 Meter Run
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      
===== ============================ ========================= ==========
    1 Joey Binder              '83 Elgin Sharks TC            9:53.95  
    2 Derrick Kenwright        '84 Cordova TC                10:18.79  

Young Men's 3,000 Meter Race Walk
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME      
===== ============================ ========================= ==========
No athletes participated.

Young Men's 55 Meter Hurdles 39"
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  
===== ============================ ========================= ======
    1 Brandon Woodson          '83 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  7.75  
    2 David Herman             '82 Cordova TC                7.75  
    3 Jeremy Dallas            '83 Silver Spring Spartans    8.49  
    4 Donald White             '84 Capital City Comets       8.62  
    5 Zachary Huber            '83 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  9.03  

Young Men's 200 Meter Hurdles 36"
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   
===== ============================ ========================= =======
    1 David Herman             '82 Cordova TC                26.07  
    2 Brandon Woodson          '83 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  26.70  
    3 Jeremy Dallas            '83 Silver Spring Spartans    27.47  
    4 Brian Tveter             '84 Unattached                28.85  
    5 Zachary Huber            '83 Mansfield Urban Youth TC  30.43  

Young Men's 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME     
=====  =================================== =========
    1  MSSS      Silver Spring Spartans    1:34.07  
    2  CCOH      Capital City Comets       1:41.54  

Young Men's 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME     
=====  =================================== =========
    1  MSSS      Silver Spring Spartans    3:43.97  
    2  CCOH      Capital City Comets       3:44.33  

Young Men's 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME     
=====  =================================== =========
    1  DCMI      Detroit Cheetah TC        8:53.62  

Young Men's High Jump
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK           
===== ========================== =================== ===============
    1 Brandon Woodson        '83 Mansfield Urban You 2.09m   6'10.25
    2 Adam Stephenson        '84 LYTC TC             1.83m   6'00.00
    3 Arian Carter           '83 Silver Spring Spart 1.73m   5'08.00

Young Men's Pole Vault
Finals - Results  - Saturday 02/10/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK             
===== ========================== =================== =================
    1 David Stead            '83 Unattached          14'06.00"   4.42m

Young Men's Long Jump
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK            
===== ========================== =================== ================
    1 Jeremy Dallas          '83 Silver Spring Spart 6.27m   20'07.00
    2 Eric McCants           '83 SW Suburban Cheetah 6.07m   19'11.00
    3 Trumaine Banks         '84 Capital City Comets 6.05m   19'10.25
    4 Frankie Oliver         '84 LV's Cheetahs       5.84m   19'02.00
    5 Timothy Thompson       '83 SW Suburban Cheetah 5.45m   17'10.75
    6 Arian Carter           '83 Silver Spring Spart 5.32m   17'05.50
    7 Ken Hill               '83 Silver Spring Spart 5.04m   16'06.50

Young Men's Shot Put 12lb
Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/11/01

PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK             
===== ========================== =================== =================
    1 Drew Traub             '84 LYTC TC             15.71m   51'06.50
    2 Ian Morrison           '82 Detroit Cheetah TC  14.62m   47'11.75
    3 Jasper Person          '84 Capital City Comets 11.62m   38'01.50

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since February 5, 2001.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015