Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls Open Boys Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

24th Annual Lisle "MANE EVENT" Invitational
Girls Open Results

October 2, 2010
Community Park, Lisle IL
Hosted by Lisle Senior High School

Girls Open Results
3.10 Miles, 5.00 Kilometers

1    Alyssa Robinson (Sr)              St. Francis              21:30
2    Giana Lilas (Sr)                  Plainfield North         22:04
3    Kristin Dykema (Jr)               Plainfield North         22:05
4    Jaclyn Aremka (Jr)                Plainfield North         22:06
5    Katie Botwin (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              22:20
6    Sia Zavakos (Sr)                  Lake Zurich              22:32
7    Maggie O'Hare (Jr)                St. Francis              22:53
8    Rachel Rodriguez (Sr)             Riverside-Brookfield     22:55
9    Katie Suerth (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              22:55
10   Katie Linhardt (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     22:57
11   Kira Miller (Jr)                  Riverside-Brookfield     22:57
12   Jackie Forst (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              23:13
13   Mary Sheck (Sr)                   Lake Zurich              23:14
14   Rachel Powell (Sr)                Riverside-Brookfield     23:14
15   Alyssa Dunteman (Sr)              Lake Zurich              23:33
16   Katie Callaghan (Sr)              Nazareth Academy         23:34
17   Emily Trittschuh (Sr)             Lake Zurich              23:42
18   Kaleigh Dunn (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              23:44
19   Celine Italia (So)                Rosary                   23:48
20   Nina Peconio (Jr)                 Nazareth Academy         23:49
21   Katie O'Neill (Sr)                Plainfield North         23:55
22   Kallie Renfus (Jr)                Rosary                   23:56
23   Lisa Neary (Sr)                   St. Francis              23:58
24   Elaine Gaberik (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     24:05
25   Margaret Brewick (Sr)             Nazareth Academy         24:06
26   Danielle Aument (Jr)              Nazareth Academy         24:17
27   Kayla Freeman (So)                Nazareth Academy         24:18
28   Kirsten Streicher (So)            Providence Catholic      24:30
29   Andrea Adams (Jr)                 Lake Zurich              24:31
30   Christina Ortiz (Sr)              St. Francis              24:42
31   Leah VanDrunen (Sr)               Illiana Christian        24:45
32   Mairead McGuire (Jr)              St. Francis              24:47
33   Marri Gragnani (Fr)               Nazareth Academy         24:48
34   Arielle Mendoza (Sr)              Plainfield North         24:49
35   Amanda Boelter (Jr)               Lake Zurich              24:49
36   Gallilea Sanchez (Jr)             Rosary                   24:56
37   Anne Marie Dematteo (Sr)          Nazareth Academy         25:00
38   Stefanie Kosinski (Sr)            Plainfield North         25:01
39   Gabby Laberge (Jr)                Rosary                   25:01
40   Erin McCullough (Sr)              Lake Zurich              25:06
41   Emme Popovich (Jr)                Rosary                   25:07
42   Vidhee Shah (Sr)                  Lake Zurich              25:08
43   Teresa Munoz (Jr)                 Reavis                   25:10
44   Dani Heitz (Jr)                   St. Francis              25:10
45   Allison Hallberg (So)             Providence Catholic      25:15
46   Danielle Sanchez (Jr)             Riverside-Brookfield     25:17
47   Michelle Castellani (So)          Lake Zurich              25:18
48   Adilene Cepeda (Jr)               Romeoville               25:21
49   Nina Sullivan (Jr)                Illiana Christian        25:31
50   Megan Zwier (Sr)                  Illiana Christian        25:33
51   Therese Porod (Sr)                Nazareth Academy         25:34
52   Brandi Semmler (So)               Rosary                   25:34
53   Heather Mullins (So)              West Chicago             25:36
54   Hannah Schafer (Sr)               Rosary                   25:36
55   Shannon Clancy (Jr)               Lake Zurich              25:37
56   Katie Yackey (So)                 West Chicago             25:38
57   Megan Snelton (Jr)                Lake Zurich              25:41
58   Brynn Schaal (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              25:44
59   Kaitlyn Anders (Sr)               West Chicago             25:46
60   Elizabeth Guzman (Sr)             Lake Zurich              25:52
61   Kathleen Boyce (Sr)               Riverside-Brookfield     25:53
62   Abbey Perry (Jr)                  Riverside-Brookfield     26:01
63   Jessica Wang (Sr)                 Lake Zurich              26:01
64   Delany Carani (Fr)                St. Francis              26:02
65   Rachel Kunkel (Sr)                Riverside-Brookfield     26:03
66   Magda Kornacki (Sr)               Reavis                   26:05
67   Samantha Friend (Jr)              Riverside-Brookfield     26:09
68   Katelyn Garza (Jr)                Rosary                   26:10
69   Mitzy Vieyra (Sr)                 Romeoville               26:15
70   Nicole Sharapata (Jr)             Lake Zurich              26:16
71   Jessica Nelson (Sr)               Lake Zurich              26:16
72   Cassidy Bannon (So)               Providence Catholic      26:20
73   Amy Kuhlmann (Sr)                 Providence Catholic      26:21
74   Lauren Henderson (Sr)             Lake Zurich              26:23
75   Sonia Dave (Jr)                   IMSA                     26:27
76   Megan Marshalla (Sr)              Lake Zurich              26:28
77   Diane Simmons (Jr)                Reavis                   26:31
78   Julie Maline (Sr)                 Nazareth Academy         26:33
79   Ali Kuhlmann (Sr)                 Providence Catholic      26:40
80   Ace Navarrete (Sr)                Nazareth Academy         26:40
81   Anna Spatz (Jr)                   St. Francis              26:42
82   Guisell Galindo (Sr)              Nazareth Academy         26:44
83   Jennifer Hampe (Jr)               Lake Zurich              26:44
84   Heidi Binder (Sr)                 Nazareth Academy         26:45
85   Annie Adduci (Jr)                 Nazareth Academy         26:46
86   Kara Kulpinski (Fr)               Providence Catholic      26:49
87   Smaro Spandonidis (Sr)            Nazareth Academy         26:50
88   Erika Morges (Fr)                 Nazareth Academy         26:53
89   Brehan Renehan (Sr)               Nazareth Academy         26:53
90   Grace Morrison (So)               Providence Catholic      26:54
91   Brittany Boncuore (Sr)            Providence Catholic      26:55
92   Kiran Raza (Jr)                   Romeoville               26:58
93   Colleen Swanson (Sr)              Lake Zurich              27:02
94   Jackie Schmidt (So)               Providence Catholic      27:04
95   Becky Schmidt (Sr)                Lake Zurich              27:08
96   Lauren Leopold (So)               Lake Zurich              27:09
97   Sarah Helm (Jr)                   Rosary                   27:17
98   Michelle Morand (So)              Lake Zurich              27:24
99   Aneta Stoch (So)                  Lake Zurich              27:27
100  Sandy Perez (So)                  IMSA                     27:30
101  Emma Sheehan (Sr)                 Rosary                   27:39
102  Stephanie Tapia (Fr)              Nazareth Academy         27:41
103  Melina Ferraro (Fr)               Providence Catholic      27:43
104  Emily Andrulis (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     27:50
105  Daniela Costea (Jr)               Reavis                   28:01
106  Nicole Chmielewski (Sr)           Rosary                   28:04
107  Kelsey McKeeby (Jr)               Rosary                   28:05
108  Katelynn Papineau (Jr)            Herscher                 28:06
109  Molly Rademacher (So)             Providence Catholic      28:08
110  Emma Doyle (So)                   Rosary                   28:09
111  Jen Ruiz (Sr)                     Nazareth Academy         28:17
112  Anne Sventy (Sr)                  Riverside-Brookfield     28:18
113  Katie Chilton (Jr)                Plainfield North         28:22
114  Janelle Brewer (Jr)               Lake Zurich              28:24
115  Sara Maslar-Donar (Sr)            Nazareth Academy         28:29
116  Yiseul Kim (Sr)                   Lake Zurich              28:32
117  Si Si (Jr)                        IMSA                     28:34
118  Grace Petry (Jr)                  Rosary                   28:35
119  Sarah Blackburn (Fr)              Providence Catholic      28:38
120  Kayla Smits (Jr)                  Illiana Christian        28:40
121  Dasom Kim (Jr)                    Lake Zurich              28:42
122  Ivette Flores (Sr)                Herscher                 28:44
123  Taylor Sweeney (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     28:45
124  Karyn Acevedo (Jr)                Romeoville               28:51
125  Christy DeBoer (Fr)               Illiana Christian        28:57
126  Lisa Marks (So)                   Lake Zurich              28:57
127  Korri Kujawa (Jr)                 Reavis                   29:00
128  Eden Warda (So)                   Rosary                   29:01
129  Lauren Sulikowski (Fr)            Providence Catholic      29:01
130  Jessica Huebner (Jr)              Riverside-Brookfield     29:02
131  Jordan McGahan (Fr)               Lake Zurich              29:05
132  Jennifer Noguez (Fr)              Cristo Rey               29:21
133  Tara McGarry (Sr)                 Nazareth Academy         29:48
134  Holly Stanger (Jr)                Nazareth Academy         29:50
135  Felicia David (So)                Nazareth Academy         30:02
136  Hannah Hansen (Sr)                Herscher                 30:04
137  Cynthia Flores (Jr)               Riverside-Brookfield     30:05
138  Teresa Zidek (Fr)                 Rosary                   30:07
139  Alyssa Blando (Sr)                Riverside-Brookfield     30:20
140  Valeria Osornio (Jr)              Cristo Rey               30:44
141  Danielle Riveron (Fr)             Lake Zurich              31:05
142  Josie VanDrunen (Fr)              Illiana Christian        31:22
143  Morgan Hunt (Sr)                  Rosary                   31:27
144  Emily Roberts (Sr)                Rosary                   31:36
145  Noelle Trainor (Sr)               Providence Catholic      31:45
146  Danielle Karp (Jr)                Lake Zurich              31:47
147  Josie Gomez (Sr)                  Luther North             31:50
148  Sarah Wilkinson (Fr)              Rosary                   31:51
149  Molly Hyland (So)                 Providence Catholic      31:54
150  Michelle Drinis (So)              Lake Zurich              32:07
151  Selena Quintana (So)              Riverside-Brookfield     32:29
152  Julia DeStefani (Sr)              Nazareth Academy         32:38
153  Marie DeCarlo (Fr)                Providence Catholic      32:39
154  Sarah Weitekamp (Sr)              IMSA                     32:45
155  Celina Villegas (So)              Riverside-Brookfield     32:47
156  Amanda Mooi (Sr)                  Plainfield North         33:29
157  Elysha Alvarado (Jr)              Guerin                   33:32
158  Vicky Williamson (Sr)             Guerin                   33:35
159  Christina Steffy (Sr)             Guerin                   33:37
160  Lane Dickson (Sr)                 Rosary                   33:48
161  Ashley Vargas (Fr)                Cristo Rey               34:45
162  Emily Hornung (Fr)                Providence Catholic      35:10
163  Morgan Manghera (Fr)              Providence Catholic      39:31

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 28, 2010.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015